OMNI HOTELS
NJCAA DIVISION I RANKINGS

May, 2002 - Final
Women's Singles

'; document.write(c); //-->

1. Nikola Hubnerova, Broward
2. Jessica Ferguson, Tyler
3. Martina Rezar, Lee
4. Monique Wakefield, North Central Texas
5. Luiza Biktyakova, Abraham Baldwin
6. Leslie Stewart, Tyler
7. Christine Suard, Laredo
8. Juliana Garcia, Broward
9. Natalie Drabova, Abraham Baldwin
10. Krista Lee, Hillsborough
11. Judith Diaz, Laredo
12. Diana Martin, Lee
13. Frida Arlegard, Florida Community-Jacksonville
14. Melanie Eng, Florida Community-Jacksonville
15. Carolina Rodriguez, Hillsborough
16. Elise Marshall, North Central Texas
17. Cristina Mancheno, Lee
18. Brittany Holliday, Tyler
19. Elba Martinez, Laredo
20. Fleur Muijsson, Broward
21. Catalina Isaza, Tyler
22. Lara Alcobendas, Lee
23. Erika Garza, Laredo
24. Linda Mrkic, Barton
25. Ruth Rhiannon, North Central Texas
26. Catalina Martinez, Broward
27. Sissy Giannoulopoulou, Lee
28. Vanessa Lanz, South Florida
29. Holly Lee, Hillsborough
30. Roxanne Alvarez, Laredo
31. Fransesca Solari, Tyler
32. Chenelle Kruger, Abraham Baldwin
33. Veronique Duchesn, Hillsborough
34. Yara Virreira, Broward
35. Nicole Solis, Lee
36. Adriana Segura, South Florida
37. Ashley Garrad, Hillsborough
38. Sandra Diaz, Pasco Hernando
39. Shamrra Gray, North Central Texas
40. Kristen Nicole Buenning, North Central Texas
41. Alicia Wiley, Hillsborough
42. Lisa Meschan, Broward
43. Megan Eppley, Hillsborough
44. Katherine Areco, Pasco Hernando
45. Bethany Barr, Cloud County
46. Lindsay Burtin, Lee
47. Michelle Humphrey, Middle Georgia
48. Kim Ellis, South Florida
49. Paulette Waldon, PCC
50. Lindsey Phillips, Cloud County
51. Rachel Owens, Middle Georgia
52. Christina Gonzalez, Laredo
53. Casey Wallace, Tyler
54. Quinn Davidson, Pasco Hernando
55. Jamie Lawton, Brevard
56. Iskra Nikoloska, Florida Community-Jacksonville
57. Lauren Thomas, Florida Community-Jacksonville
58. Paula Duncan, Lee
59. Brittney Crosby, Broward
60. Reagan Molly, Lee
61. Katie Kraus, Brevard
62. Kayla Bowden, Tyler
63. Ashley Leonard, North Central Texas
64. Lauren Stewart, PCC
65. Jodi Burress, Middle Georgia
66. Jodi Benson, Abraham Baldwin
67. Kate Magill, Abraham Baldwin
68. Razia Hassan, Tyler
69. Haley Clarke, Abraham Baldwin
70. Sheri Trippett, Pasco Hernando
71. Vanessa Samlal, Broward
72. Paige Latham, Abraham Baldwin
73. Jacquelyn Robles, North Central Texas
74. Liz Carroll, Brevard
75. Eired Jackson, South Florida
76. Kimmie Garoust, Brevard
77. Amanda Swearingen, Florida Community-Jacksonville
78. Shawna Quinn, Pasco Hernando
79. Shannon Lacaillade, Pasco Hernando
80. Yinet Medina, PCC
81. Natasha Seeram, Brevard
82. Bridget Leigh, Pasco Hernando
83. Sara Griffen, Pasco Hernando
84. Fatima Radwan, South Florida
85. Amanda Zabaroni, Brevard

Back To NJCAA Final Ranking List


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis