OMNI HOTELS
NAIA RANKINGS

May 30, 2003 - Final
Women's Singles


1. Olga Hlushchanka, Vanguard
2. Larikah Russell, Southern Nazarene
3. Aibika Kalsarieva, Lewis Clark State
4. Carolina Gago, Auburn-Montgomery
5. Natasha Watts, Cumberland
6. Anna Seiczka, Pt. Loma Nazarene
7. Pei Yuin Keng, Lewis Clark State
8. Glenny Cepeda, Shorter
9. Electra Henry, Auburn-Montgomery
10. Daniela Cavello, Brenau
11. Melanie Roy, Northwood
12. Ania Kazackevich, Northwood
13. Natalia Kozyura, Embry Riddle Aeronautical
14. Tsi Tsi Masviba, Brenau
15. Krisztina Tamas, Ohio Dominican
16. Lisette Pereira, Oklahoma Christian
17. Sylvia Vojtisek, Embry Riddle Aeronautical
18. Suheil Lizana, Pikeville
19. Wassal ben Khalifa, Berry
20. Estefania Angelone, Shorter
21. Manare Akkar, Palm Beach Atlantic
22. Katrina Mihaere, Brenau
23. Gillie Bailey, Cumberland
24. Coralie Roussel, Shorter
25. Kathryn Shevlin, Webber International
26. Anna Grobbelaar, Georgia Southwestern
27. Carla Bruno, Auburn-Montgomery
28. Jenny Renfer, Westmont
29. Kristin Kelsey, Biola
30. Angela Melito, Embry Riddle Aeronautical
31. Jana Topinkova, Northwood
32. Margarita Bovea, Pikeville
33. Michaela Larsson, Shorter
34. Holli Hargrave, Point Loma Nazarene
35. Antonieta Vivenzio, Northwood
36. Karla Jana, Oklahoma Christian
37. Claudia Gogol, Berry
38. Meghan Wedepohl, Palm Beach Atlantic
39. Natasha Boyko, Auburn-Montgomery
40. Jen Goebel, Westmont
41. Alena Votavova, Vanguard
42. Anita Seiczka, Point Loma Nazarene
43. Kago Phatshwane, Virginia Intermont
44. Tyla Wells, Indiana University Southeast
45. Sarah Dukeman, Indiana Wesleyan
46. Kristi Shuck, Indiana Wesleyan
47. Liza Francis, Embry Riddle Aeronautical
48. Maria Pergamalis, Webber International
49. Marita Wallace, Brenau
50. Ashley Sims, Oklahoma Christian
 

Back To NAIA Final Ranking List




College Tennis Camps For Teens




CHECK OUT OUR
TENNIS BOOKSTORE






Central Ohio Grand Prix Tennis





Tennis Job Line International Tennis Employment Service





Return to:
College And Junior
Tennis Homepage