ITA COLLEGE TENNIS
NJCAA RANKINGS

November, 2004 - Fall
Men's Singles


1. Stefan Balog, Georgia Perimeter
2. Jack Baker, Abraham Baldwin
3. Alex Ortega, Laredo
4. Quynh Tran, Independence
5. Simon Thornewell, Barton
6. Alex Gonzales, Laredo
7. Henry Estrella, Laredo
8. Dimoa Hryhorash, Vincennes
9. Aaron Balog, Georgia Perimeter
10. Marcus Lunt, Tyler
11. Aiden Fitzgerald, Temple
12. Justin Pickham, Abraham Baldwin
13. Roberto Bianco, Johnson
14. Felipe Novello, Mississippi Gulf Coast
15. Sebastian Guillemetti, Georgia Perimiter
16. Loic Hereson, Barton
17. Emmanuel Nkoueleue, Abraham Baldwin
18. Guillaume Tonelli, Tyler
19. Javier Herrera, Tyler
20. Kruno Despotovski, Barton
21. Luis Salas, Seward
22. Nikola Prpic, Abraham Baldwin
23. Sky Laws, Laredo
24. David Detudamo, New Mexico Military
25. Amrit Nasimhan, Tyler
26. Gabriel Veiga, Abraham Baldwin
27. Sascha Dresselhaus, Lake Land
28. Vitor Lage, Barton
29. Gaston Bagnati, Georgia Perimiter
30. Tim Hinst, Cowley
31. Davy Sanh, Tyler
32. Luis Salas, Seward
33. Philip Rehg, Sinclair
34. Jeremy Doualot, Vincennes
35. Daniel Pazos, Laredo
36. Bent Bjerregaard, Abraham Baldwin
37. Julian Rios, Cowley
38. Marco Herrera, Independence
39. Justin Wimpee, Tyler
40. Juan Aguilera, Central Alabama
41. Max Fekoutsan, Collin
42. Mark Hanna, Vincennes
43. Andrew Wicks, Abraham Baldwin
44. Brent Hunter, Tyler
45. Andre Nogueira, Independence
46. Diego Mayorga, Johnson
47. Jimmy Manders, Collin
48. Matt Belenchia, Abraham Baldwin
49. Eric White, Temple
50. Michael O'Brien, Central Alabama
51. Gui Jasmin, Barton
52. Chris Horton, Collin
53. Brandon Harris, Itawamba
54. Mark Milner, Johnson
55. Mylan Anderson, Meridian
56. Michael Castillo, Laredo
57. Drew Machholz, Johnson
58. Alex Rondon, Central Alamaba
59. Nathan Mai, Cowley
60. Ryan Waters, Collin
61. Chase Koestler, Meridian
62. Pedro Bruno, Abraham Baldwin
63. Thomas Corrie, Abraham Baldwin
64. Philip Vandureson, Sinclair
65. Doug Olson, Mississippi Gulf Coast
66. Bevan Hewett, Abraham Baldwin
67. Nate Mason, Vincennes
68. Erick Duran, Itawamba
69. Tyler Marroy, Meridian
70. Spencer Wise, Central Alabama
71. Dan Quinones, Temple
72. Scott Medders, Gadsden State
73. Brian Palmer, Itawamba
74. Sam Wrinkle, Barton
75. Kirk Schaaf, Lakeland
76. Travis Finucane, Spartanburg
77. Arthur Carihlo, Seward
78. Kyle Cumberland, Johnson
79. Matt Whiteside, Itawamba
80. Chase Robertson, Central Alabama
81. Juan Ramos, Independence
82. Ed Frye, Central Alabama
83. Wilson Kahlmus, Meridian
84. Rodrigo Segura, Central Alabama
85. Andrew Hertel, Sinclair
86. Bryan Nash, Gadsden State
87. Adam Watson, Itawamba
88. Trey Stewart, Gadsden State
89. Evan Bledsoe, Spartanburg
90. Jon Rudy, Sinclair
91. Kyle Naylor, Meridian
92. Miller Vance, Itawamba
93. Matt Shanrock, Meridian
94. Andrew Herselman, Spartanburg
95. Rudd Weatherwax, Gadsden State
96. Robert Calloway, Central Alabama
97. Sanford Thurman, Sinclair
98. Brian Erskine, Spartanburg
99. Lico Mejia, Abraham Baldwin
T100. Kennard Johnson, Meridian
T100. Detavious Coleman, Gadsden State
T100. Imanishi, Spartanburg
T100. Josh Phillips, Gadsden State
 

Back To NJCAA Fall Ranking List





Tennis Tickets



Shop at thestore.adidas.com






Google



TENNIS HUT














TENNIS HUT







Return to:
College And Junior
Tennis Homepage