ITA COLLEGE TENNIS
NJCAA DIVISION I RANKINGS

November, 2004 - Fall
Women's Singles


1. Marta Simic, Broward
2. Karine Ionesco, Broward
3. Loli Aguirre Gomez, Lee
4. Ina Weiding, Tyler
5. Florencia Torres, Abraham Baldwin
6. Alexandra Schunk, North Central Texas
7. Dzehian Memisi, Tyler
8. Diana Goldsmith, Johnson County
9. Alejandra Miranda-Sanchez, Seward County
10. Krystal Izquierdo, Broward
11. Catalina Castillo, Tyler
12. Merixtel Gol, Laredo
13. Illiana Petrova, North Central Texas
14. Cindy Thomas, Collin County
15. Viviana Rojas, Florida Community-Jacksonville
16. Brooke Mills, Tyler
17. Thu Ha Mai, Seward County
18. Michelle Aybar, Central Florida
19. Giavonna Arrondo, North Central Texas
20. Elba Martinez, Laredo
21. Alejandra Gulida, North Central Texas
22. Saana Syssimetsa, Florida Community-Jacksonville
23. Heather Fuller, North Central Texas
24. Ame Blackster, Tyler
25. Lauran Janak, Lee
26. Adrienne Duenas, Broward
27. Stacy Lish, Lee
28. Sarah Wasserman, Broward
29. Marissa Brown, Tyler
30. Leah Vroegindewey, Florida Community-Jacksonville
31. Christina Shelly, Lee
32. Shasta Brown, Central Alabama
33. Iveta Spalenkova, Cowley County
34. Anne Debert, Barton County
35. Laina Ballew, Temple College
36. Lauren Neill, Central Alabama
37. Rachel Moorehead, North Central Texas
38. Leigh Ann Moss, Broward
39. Triana Palacios, Laredo
40. Lisa Coleman, Johnson County
41. Claudia Ortiz, Collin County
42. Jenny Crank, Cowley County
43. Renae Wright, Johnson County
44. Ashley Jacobs, Abraham Baldwin
45. Brigette Beavers, Lee
46. Claire Papp, North Central Texas
47. Nicole Garcia, Lee
48. Patrizzia Rocha, Barton County
49. Sarah Henry, Central Alabama
50. Kelli Helms, Abraham Baldwin
51. Nieve Cleary, Mississippi Gulf Coast
52. Sarah Garman, Mississippi Gulf Coast
53. Rachel Cruickshank, Central Florida
54. Stephanie Scott, Kalamazoo Valley
55. Kerri Fairchild, Grand Rapids
56. Amanda Beinevides, Laredo
57. Sara Giles, Tyler
58. Jenny Sandoval, Lee
59. Tamara Chaddick, North Central Texas
60. Taylor Hall, Lee
61. Lucy Flores, Tyler
62. Whitney Lightfoot, Abraham Baldwin
63. Sarah Dixon, Rend Lake
64. Colette Cabot, Muskegon
65. Meredith Richardson, Sinclair
66. Michelle Hernandez, Central Florida
67. Alli Hillman, Young Harris
68. Emily Taber, Central Alabama
69. Virdiana Montiel, Laredo
70. Amy Cole, Meridian
71. Chelsey Michalik, Temple College
72. Amber Raindl, Collin County
73. Amy Frazier, Meridian
74. Shelly Holmstrom, Temple College
75. Lindsey Adams, Grand Rapids
76. Whitney Dillon, Kalamazoo Valley
77. Monica Barone, Collin County
78. Rebecca Raulerson, Abraham Baldwin
79. Rachel Dugan, North Central Texas
80. Jessica Bonano, Central Florida
81. Amanda Cumbess, Abraham Baldwin
82. Samantha Jackson, Laredo
83. Caroli Genis, Central Florida
84. Cassidy Schubert, North Central Texas
85. Marquieta Maynard, Florida Community-Jacksonville
86. Anna Daniel, Abraham Baldwin
87. Maquisha McCoy, Florida Community-Jacksonville
88. Rene Woeckener, North Central Texas
89. Ambur Humphrey, Abraham Baldwin
 

Back To NJCAA Fall Ranking List





Tennis Tickets



Shop at thestore.adidas.com






Google



TENNIS HUT














Return to:
College And Junior
Tennis Homepage