ITA COLLEGE TENNIS
NJCAA RANKINGS

April, 2005 - Spring
Men's Singles


1. Jack Baker, Abraham Baldwin
2. Alex Gonzales, Laredo
3. Toby Virdhage, Collin County
4. Gabriel Frias, Georgia Perimeter
5. Lauren Cruise, Barton
6. Stefan Balog, Georgia Perimeter
7. Marcus Lunt, Tyler
8. Ivan Caballero, Collin County
9. Roberto Bianco, Johnson
10. Julian Rios, Cowley
11. Guillaume Tonelli, Tyler
12. Alex Ortega, Laredo
13. Dima Hryhorash, Vincennes
14. Kruno Despotovski, Barton
15. Henry Estrella, Laredo
16. Loic Hereson, Barton
17. Aaron Balog, Georgia Perimeter
18. Jeff Morys, Vincennes
19. Javier Herrera, Tyler
20. Aiden Fitzgerald, Temple
21. Alican Seren, Vincennes
22. Luis Salas, Seward
23. Justin Pickham, Abraham Baldwin
24. Marco Herrera, Independence
25. Matt Carroll, Seminole
26. Nacho Murgier, Collin County
27. Gaston Bagnati, Georgia Perimiter
28. Daniel Pazos, Laredo
29. Felipe Novello, Mississippi Gulf Coast
30. Tim Hinst, Cowley
31. Gus Criado, Collin County
32. Emmanuel Nkoueleue, Abraham Baldwin
33. Thiago Lins, Seward
34. Diego Mayorga, Johnson
35. Nikola Prpic, Abraham Baldwin
36. Andre Nogueira, Independence
37. Connor Smith, Tyler
38. Thomas Oliver, Laredo
39. Victor Lage, Barton
40. Gabriel Veiga, Abraham Baldwin
41. Amrit Nasimhan, Tyler
42. Juan Aguilera, Central Alabama
43. Miguel Yunes, New Mexico Military
44. Sascha Dresselhaus, Lake Land
45. Justin Wimpee, Tyler
46. Matt Johnston, Itawamba
47. Alex Martinez, Seward
48. Thomas Doebbert, Meridian
49. David Detudamo, New Mexico Military
50. Jose Gonzales, Vincennes
51. Max Fekoutsan, Collin
52. Gui Jasmin, Barton
53. Denton Meintjes, Lake Land
54. Anthony Zafris, unknown
55. Eric White, Temple
56. Diego Villegas, Gordon
57. Philip Rehg, Sinclair
58. Drew Machholz, Johnson
59. Chris Horton, Collin
60. Jeremy Doualot, Vincennes
61. Royon Kent, Georgia Perimeter
62. Michael Castillo, Laredo
63. Bent Bjerregaard, Abraham Baldwin
64. Dan Quinones, Temple
65. Michael O'Brien, Central Alabama
66. Kirk Schaaf, Lakeland
67. Mark Milner, Johnson
68. Kyle Cumberland, Johnson
69. Chase Koestler, Meridian
70. Jeremie Duriu, Temple
71. Andrew Wicks, Abraham Baldwin
72. Nathan Mai, Cowley
73. Lico Mejia, Abraham Baldwin
74. Matt Belenchia, Abraham Baldwin
75. Will Cole, Georgia Perimeter
76. Gabriel Arraiz, Gordon
77. Keith Stuentz, Lake Land
78. Brandon Harris, Itawamba
79. Sam Wrinkle, Barton
80. Colter Williams, Temple
81. Mylan Anderson, Meridian
82. Spencer Wise, Central Alabama
83. Mark Hanna, Vincennes
84. Doug Olson, Mississippi Gulf Coast
85. Shawn Baker, New Mexico Military
86. Arthur Carihlo, Seward
87. Nate Mason, Vincennes
88. Erick Duran, Itawamba
89. Juan Ramos, Independence
90. Tyler Marroy, Meridian
91. Scott Medders, Gadsden State
92. Mark Swanson, New Mexico Military
93. Travis Finucane, Spartanburg
94. Hugo Morales, Independence
95. Rob Cornell, Lake Land
96. Alex Gomez, Seward
97. Marijn Bal, Cowley
98. Adam Watson, Itawamba
99. Ilyar Khomadov, Cowley
 

Back To NJCAA Spring Ranking List

Tennis Tickets








Camp Wekeela
Tennis Instructors Wanted
campwekeela@aol.com




adidas Tennis









Google














Return to:
College And Junior
Tennis Homepage