ITA COLLEGE TENNIS
2006-07 NJCAA RANKINGS

April 2007
Women's Singles


1. Kasia Siwosz, Cowley County
2. Hiroko Nishikawa, Hillsborough
3. Kalie Gora, Lee College
4. Alyona Tsutskova, Broward County
5. Ariela Perez, Central Florida
6. Sierra Woolery, Meridian
7. Christina Oliveira, Abraham Baldwin
8. Maria Melihova, Florida-Jacksonville
9. Nadia Solomon, North Central Texas
10. Hanana Toumi, Cowley County
11. Manuela Santos, Tyler JC
12. Natalie Araya, Lee College
13. Mizuho Nishimura, Hillsborough
14. Angelita Detudamo, Collin County
15. Irene George, Collin County
16. Angelique Pacheco, Broward County
17. Lindsey Collins, Itawamba
18. Charlotte Tatler, Central Alabama
19. Judit Llorens, Georgia Perrimiter
20. Kateyn Choma, Barton County
22. Alycia LeMerle, Meridian
21. Manuella Viana, North Central Texas
23. Alba Passanisi, Hillsborough
24. Elisa Leeder, Lee College
25. Monica Ortega, Broward County
26. Amina Abdullah, Seward County
27. Chandra Capazzi, Broward County
28. Marija Djuran, Itawamba
29. Juliana Franco, Cowley County
30. Amanda Moreno, Temple College
31. Katie McKee, Cowley County
32. Uthala Abdulliah, Seward County
33. Gabriela Balarin, Barton County
34. Claudia Voicu, Johnson County
35. Raquel Castro, Central Florida
36. Meagan McCreary, Lewis & Clark
37. Lindsey Jacobs, Abraham Baldwin
38. Stephanie Rodriquez, Lee College
39. Paige Robinson, Lee College
40. Kesara Becker, Rend Lake
41. Elizabeth Storey, Central Florida
42. Monica Medina, Cowley County
44. Jordan McCombs, Lee College
45. Rachel Anders, Tyler JC
46. Jessica Aguillar, Lee College
47. Sophia Sawka, Collin County
48. Kim Kennedy, Tyler JC
49. Shelby Gnepper, Lee College
50. Karen Rodriquez, Laredo
51. Kristi Reid, Tyler JC
52. Anna Lobnitz, Temple College
53. Morgan Hoffman, North Central Texas
54. Shanei Garcia, North Central Texas
55. Maddie Snevily, Tyler JC
56. Alex Buckingham, North Central Texas
57. Magaly Rivera, Tyler JC
58. Erica Blakey, North Central Texas
59. Sarahi Cornejo, Temple College
60. Krystle Ozols, Itawamba
61. Nyska Etienne, Barton County
62. Armesa Mulugate, Temple College
63. Hanna Hepp, Seward County
64. Brittany Roming, Young Harris
65. Holly Davis, Seward County
66. Ashley Grayson, Collin County
67. Sara McPherson, Central Florida
68. Natalie DeJesus, Johnson
69. Marie Celitti, Johnson
70. Portia Gent, Seward County
71. Watipaso Meiska, Johnson
72. Shanna Beasley, Rend Lake
73. Katelyn McCreary, Lewis & Clark
 

Back To NJCAA Spring 2007 Ranking List








CollegeTennisConnect
Online Directory
College Planning Tips
Recommended in the

USTA Guide to College Campuses
Join Now!











Return to:
College And Junior
Tennis Homepage