2004 NCAA DIVISION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's Team Regionals - May 14-16 at Campus Sites

Team Drawsheet

Second Round Team Regionals


First Round
Florida (1) 4, Hampton 0
Alexis Gordon (F) vs. Krystina Pesatova (H), 6-4,1-1 Did Not Finish
Jennifer Magley (F) vs. Alena Mitackova (H), 6-1,5-0 Did Not Finish
Zerene Reyes (F) vs. Elena Besedova (H), 6-0,5-1 Did Not Finish
Boglarka Berecz (F) defeated Katerina Jiskrova (H), 6-1,6-1
Lindsay Dawaf (F) defeated Vivian Costa (H), 6-0,6-0
Julie Rotondi (F) defeated Jana Korycankova (H), 6-0,6-3
Alexis Gordon/Julie Rotondi (F) defeated Krystina Pesatova/Elena Besedova (H), 8-2
Jennifer Magley/Zerene Reyes (F) vs. Alena Mitackova/ Katerina Jiskrova (H), 7-2 Did Not Finish
Boglarka Berecz/Nina Suvak (F) defeated Vivian Costa/Jana Korycankova (H), 8-1
Miami 4, South Alabama 1
Megan Bradley (M) defeated Marlieke Jager (SA), 6-1,6-1
Melissa Applebaum (M) defeated Dominika Nemcovicova (SA), 7-5,6-4
Mari Toro (M) vs. Katarina Palenikova (SA), 0-6,6-0,5-3 Did Not Finish
Ana Rupic (SA) defeated Staci Stevens (M), 6-4,7-5
Audrey Banada (M) defeated Andrea Kurekova (SA), 6-1,6-1
Sara Robbins (M) vs. Klara Jarova (SA), 6-0,5-7 Did Not Finish
Melissa Applebaum/Megan Bradley (M) defeated Ana Rupic/Katarina Palenikova (SA), 8-2
Sara Robbins/Staci Stevens (M) vs. Klara Jarova/Andrea Kurekova (SA), 6-3, Did Not Finish
Audrey Banada/Mari Toro (M) defeated Marlieke Jager/Dominika Nemcovicova (SA), 8-1
Tulane (16) 4, Richmond 0
Julie Smekodub (T) defeated Meghan Wolfgram (R), 7-5,6-4
Darya Ivanov (T) defeated Robin Carter (R), 6-2,6-2
Nancy Kockett defeated Courtney Klein (R), 6-0,6-1
D. Ivanov/Smekodub (T) defeated Grasu/Cox (R), 8-5
Kockott/Magas (T) defeated Wolfgram/Katie Karhohs (R), 8-4
Oklahoma 4, Tulsa 1
Anda Perianu (O) defeated Daniela Muscolino (T), 7-6(1),6-4
Ilona Somers (T) defeated Irina Lykina (O), 6-2,6-0
Gabby Baker (O) defeated Donata Majauskaite (T), 6-0,7-5
Heather Saluri (O) defeated Lisette Pereira (T), 6-3,6-1
Santie Delport (T) vs. Jessica Braver (O), Did Not Finish
Timberly Greenly (T) vs. Beth Griffin (O), Did Not Finish
Perianu/Saluri (O) defeated Muscolino/Somers (T), 9-7
Buhagiar/Pereira (T) vs. Braver/Lykina (O), Did Not Finish
Baker/Griffin (O) defeated Delport/Grimes (T), 8-2
Southern California (8) 4, American 0
Luana Magnani (SC) defeated Kristina Georgieva (A), 6-0,6-1
Carine Vermeulen (SC) defeated Katarina Kollarova (A), 6-4,6-0
Anca Anastasiu (SC) vs. Alexandra Zerkalova (A), 6-3,5-1 Did Not Finished
Dianne Matias (SC) vs. Ashley Retlev (A), 6-1,6-2 Did Not Finished
Judy DeVera (SC) vs. Julia Colarusso (A), 6-4,5-1 Did Not Finished
Bernadette Bayani (SC) defeated Tessa Hollyn-Taub (A), 6-1,6-0
Magnani/Vermeulen (SC) defeated Georgieva/Kollarova (A), 8-2
Anastasiu/Matias (SC) vs. Zerkalova/Colarusso (A), 5-2 Did Not Finished
Bayani/DeVera (SC) defeated Retlev/Hollyn-Taub (A), 8-0
Arizona 4, Indiana 2
Dianne Hollands (A) defeated Dora Vastag (I), 6-0,6-1
Maja Mlakar (A) defeated Linda Tran (I), 6-0,6-2
Sarah Batty (I) vs. Kelly Perry (A), 6-7,6-3,6-5 Did Not Finish
Debbie Larocque (A) defeated Laura McGaffigan (I), 3-6,7-6,6-2
Jessie Rochefort (A) defeated Karie Schlukebir (I), 6-3,6-3
Cecile Perton (I) defeated Iza Ferreira (A), 6-3,6-1
Hollands/Mlakar (A) defeated #25 Tran/Batty (I), 8-5
Vastag/McGaffigan (I) defeated Larocque/Jakowlew (A), 8-4
Schlukebir/Grimm (I) defeated Perry/Rochefort (A), 8-4
UCLA 4, Long Beach State 0
Daniela Bercek (UCLA) defeated Nicole Bouffler (LBS), 6-3,6-4
Lauren Fisher (UCLA) defeated Sandra Rocha (LBS), 6-2,7-6(8)
Laura Gordon (UCLA) defeated Krystina Katayama (LBS), 6-2,6-0
Bercek/Fisher (UCLA) defeated Bouffler/Rocha (LBS), 8-3
Gordon/Gregg (UCLA) defeated Tabatruong/Katayama (LBS), 9-7
Pepperdine 4, Brigham Young 2
Natalie Braverman (P) defeated Barbara Zahnova (BYU), 7-5,3-6 6-4
Caroline Raba (P) defeated Sofia Holden (BYU), 6-3,6-4
Lauren Jones (BYU) defeated Charlotte Vernaz (P), 6-3,7-6(4)
Rebecca Pike (BYU) defeated Eva Dickes (P), 6-4,6-2
Lise Sissler (P) defeated Hadley MacFarlane (BYU), 6-3,6-2
Holden/Zahnova (BYU) defeated Raba/Vernaz (P), 8-1
Merve Asimgil/Braverman (P) defeated Jones/MacFarlane (BYU), 9-8(4)
Dickes/Schlapbach (P) defeated Boulytcheva/Oswald (BYU), 8-5
Washington (4) 4, Fairfield 0
Claire Carter (W) vs. Diana Webb (F), 6-1,5-0 Did Not Finish
Dea Sumantri (W) defeated Taylor Barvoets (F), 6-0,6-0
Erin Hoe (W) defeated Andrea Suriano (F), 6-0,6-1
Dinka Hadzic (W) defeated Erin Reeves (F), 6-0,6-1
Saskia Nauenberg (W) vs. Megan Stauffer (F), 6-1,4-0 Did Not Finish
Mugette Ahn (W) vs. Annie Mullowney (F), 6-0, -0 Did Not Finish
Carter/Sumantri (W) defeated Barvoets/Webb (F), 8-1
Hadzic/Hoe (W) vs. Reeves/Suriano (F), 8-1
Ahn/Nauenberg (W) vs. Mullowney/Stauffer (F), 8-2
Oregon 4, New Mexico 3
Daria Panova (O) defeated Maja Kovacek (NM), 5-7,7-6,6-2
Iva Gersic (NM) defeated Dominika Dieskova (O), 6-3,7-5
Courney Nagle (O) defeated Tiffany Robertson (NM), 6-3,6-0
Davina Mendiburu (O) defeated Michelle Heidbrink (NM), 6-1,6-4
Tjasa Suvak (NM) defeated Anna Leksinska (O), 6-2,6-2
Maria Ruiz-Fabrega (NM) defeated Ester Bak (O), 6-2,7-5
Panova/Nagle (O) defeated Gersic/Ruiz-Fabrega (NM), 8-5
Heidbrink/Robertson (NM) defeated Leksinska/Dieskova (O), 8-3
Mendiburu/Bak (O) defeated Kovacek/Quintal (NM), 8-5
Texas (13) 4, Texas-Arlington 0
Katie Ruckert (T) defeated Marketa Cizova (TA), 7-5,6-1
Mia Marovic (T) defeated Daniela Novakova (TA), 6-1,6-2
Kelly Baritot (T) defeated Anete Rozkalne (TA), 6-1,6-1
Dizdar/Marovic (T) defeated Peciulionyte/Van Rooyen (TA), 8-3
Baritot/Olson (T) defeated Rozkalne/Vetrovcova (TA), 8-4
Arizona State 4, LSU 1
Jessica Ferguson (LSU) defeated Joselyn Burkett (AS), 6-3,7-5
Cindy Sureephong (AS) defeated Marina Chiarelli (LSU), 6-3,7-6(7)
Sabrina Capannolo (AS) defeated Lauren Seaman (LSU), 7-5,6-2
Kady Pooler (AS) defeated Camila Caliari (LSU), 6-1,6-2
Colalillo/Pooler (AS) defeated Fantilli/Seaman (LSU), 9-7
Ferguson/Chiarelli (LSU) defeated Pilecka/Sureephong (AS), 8-4
Capannolo/Burkett (AS) defeated Mang/Caliari (LSU), 8-2
Clemson (5) 4, Troy State 0
Julie Coin (C) defeated Luisa Lopez (TS), 6-2,6-0
Maria Brito (C) defeated Tsitsi Masviba (TS), 6-4,7-6(7)
Ioana Paun (C) defeated Cristina Mancheno (TS), 6-3,7-5
Coin/Lacelarie (C) defeated Mancheno/Masviba (TS), 8-0
Richele LeSaldo/Rombouts (C) defeated Alarcon/Jones (TS), 8-4
South Carolina 4, Wake Forest 1
Karin Coetzee (WF) defeated Danielle Wiggins (SC), 6-4,6-0
Ashlee Davis (WF) vs. Christyn Lucas (SC), 6-1,2-0 Did Not Finish
Katie Martzolf (WF) vs. Laura Ganzer (SC), 6-3,0-0 Did Not Finish
Miranda Gutierrez (SC) defeated Liz Proctor (WF), 6-4,6-3
Fallon Koon (SC) defeated Aimee Smith (WF), 6-2,6-1
Magda Wojdylo (SC) defeated Danielle Schwartz (SC), 6-4,6-2
Ganzer/Wiggins (SC) defeated Martzolf/Davis (WF), 8-3
Wojdylo/Lucas (SC) defeated Smith/Schwartz (WF), 8-5
Coetzee/Proctor (WF) defeated Gutierrez/Suzuki (SC), 8-3
Texas A&M (12) 4, Southern 0
Jessica Roland (A&M) vs. Ariana Marshall (S), 6-2,4-0 Did Not Finish
Helga Vieira (A&M) defeated Kelli Nabors (S), 6-0,6-0
Roberta Spencer (A&M) vs. Isoke Perry (S), 6-2,3-1 Did Not Finish
Lauren Walker (A&M) defeated Tania Hicks (S), 6-1,6-0
Nicki Mechem (A&M) vs. Sarah Johnson (S), 6-1,5-0 Did Not Finish
Anna Lubinsky (A&M) defeated Jennifer Floyd (S), 6-0,6-0
Roland/Walker (A&M) vs. Hicks/Marshall (S), 5-3 Did Not Finish
Spencer/Vieira (A&M) defeated Johnson/Perry (S), 8-1
Lubinsky/Mechem (A&M) defeated Floyd/Nabors (S), 8-1
SMU 4, TCU 2
Paty Aburto (TCU) defeated Svetlana Kouzmenko (SMU), 6-3,6-4
Saber Pierce (TCU) defeated Kit Carson (SMU), 6-1,6-7(6),6-1
Jenny Langer (SMU) defeated Jenn Chay (TCU), 6-2,6-3
Nadia Vaughan (SMU) vs. Karla Mancinas (TCU), 7-5,4-6,5-3 Did Not Finish
Lynsie Jones (SMU) defeated Gloriann Lopez (TCU), 7-6(4),7-6(4)
Halley Rambally (SMU) defeated Paige Brown (TCU), 6-0,6-4
Kit Carson/Jenny Langer (SMU) defeated Paty Aburto/Karla Mancinas (TCU), 9-8(10)
Lynsie Jones/Nadia Vaughan (SMU) defeated Paige Brown/Gloriann Lopez (TCU), 8-3
Saber Pierce/Jenn Chay (TCU) defeated Svetlana Kouzmenko/Allison Leuszler (SMU), 8-3
Fresno State 4, Sacramento State 3
Jelena Pandzic (FS) defeated Margarita Karnaukhova (SS), 6-3,6-1
Anna Erikson (SS) defeated Lucia Tallo (FS), 6-1,6-4
Katharina Winterhalter (FS) defeated Roberta Fessenko (SS), 6-2,6-4
Marta Gronowicz (SS) defeated Vlatka Jovanovic (FS), 6-4,7-5
Lucia Sainz (FS) defeated Ann Roslund (SS), 7-5,6-7(4),6-2
Cecilia Helland (SS) defeated Courtney Jantz (FS), 6-4,2-6,6-4
Pandzic/Tallo (FS) defeated Karnaukhova/Gronowicz (SS), 8-1
Sainz/Winterhalter (FS) defeated Erikson/Roslund (SS), 8-4
Jantz/Jovanovic (FS) vs. Helland/Fessenko (SS), 5-7 Did Not Finish
Illinois State vs. California (11)
Raquel Kops-Jones (C) defeated Liina Suurvarik (IS), 6-1,6-2
Sasha Podkolzina (C) defeated Laura Gravino (IS), 6-2,6-1
Jessica Shu (C) defeated Ashley Maxwell (IS), 6-0,6-1
Kops-Jones/Jacobs (C) defeated Suurvarik/Miller (IS), 8-4
Jody Scheldt/Havlicek (C) defeated Binigier/Sechaud (IS), 8-1
Georgia Tech 4, Alabama 0
Robin Stephenson (A) vs. Lyndsay Shosho (GT), 6-2,5-2 Did Not Finish
Ashley Bentley (A) vs. Kelly Anderson (GT), 6-4,5-6 Did Not Finish
Lindsey Stauss (GT) defeated Nathalie Koppelle (A), 6-2,6-3
Alison Silverio (GT) defeated Melissa Minor (A), 6-4,6-3
Sekita Grant (GT) defeated Mari Muller (A), 6-2,6-0
Sonja Ni kolic (A) vs. Maria Nieto (GT), 2-6,4-1 Did Not Finish
Bentley/Stephenson (A) defeated Anderson/Grant (GT), 8-4
Stauss/Nieto (GT) defeated Minor/Koppelle (A), 8-6
Anson/Silverio (GT) defeated Muller/Nikolic (A), 9-7
Georgia (6) 4, Samford 0
Agata Cioroch (G) defeated Emily Nunnally (G), 6-0,6-2
Shadisha Robinson (G) defeated Katie Crawford (G), 6-0,6-2
Evgenia Subbotina (G) vs. Emily White (S), 6-2,2-0 Did Not Finish
Jitka Schonfeldova (G) vs. Sarah McKey (G), 6-0,5-0 Did Not Finish
Alexandra Smith (G) defeated Jen Pharr (G), 6-0,6-0
Douglas Wink (G) vs. Bethany Benson (G), 5-5 Did Not Finish
Robinson/Smith (G) defeated White/McKey (G), 8-2
Schonfeldova (G) defeated Benson/Pharr (G), 8-4
Tennessee 4, Wisconsin 3
Tammy Encina (T) defeated Katie McGaffigan (W), 6-3,6-0
Sabita Maharaj (T) defeated Shana McElroy (W), 6-0,6-1
Caitlin Burke (W) defeated Ashley Robards (T), 6-2,6-0
Blakeley Griffith (T) defeated Lindsay Martin (W), 6-1,5-7,7-6(2)
Kaylan Caiati (W) defeated Majen Immink (T), 7-5,4-6,6-4
Victoria Jones (T) defeated Teresa Gonzaga (W), 6-2,6-1
McGaffigan/Martin (W) defeated Encina/Immink (T), 9-7
Burke/Gonzaga (W) defeated Kray/Robards (T), 8-3
Griffith/Maharaj (T) defeated Caiati/McElroy (W), 8-2
North Carolina (14) 4, Winthrop 0
Aniela Mojzis (NC) defeated Danielle Moita (W), 6-0,6-1
Lee Bairos (NC) vs. Paula Takahashi (W), 7-5,2-0 Did Not Finish
Caitlin Collins (NC) defeated Ana Paula Novaes (W), 6-1,6-2
Kendall Cline (NC) vs. Renata Barreto (W), 6-1,3-4 Did Not Finish
Sara Anundsen (NC) vs. Renata Caceres (W), 6-1,5-3 Did Not Finish
Winthrop defaulted final singles to NC
Mojzis/Cline (UNC) vs. Novaces/Barreto (W), 6-3
Bairos/Bunn (UNC) defeated Takahashi/Caceres (W), 8-1
Winthrop defaulted final doubles to NC
Florida State 4, Marshall 2
Jessica Johnson (M) defeated Anca Dumitrescu (FS), 6-1,6-1
Mihaela Moldovan (FS) defeated Alice Sukner (M) 6-4,6-2
Christina Denny (FS) defeated Ashley Kroh (M) 6-4,6-0
Roxanne Clarke (FS) defeated Lile NZudie (M) 6-2,6-2
Lindsay Deason (FS) defeated Joelle Good (M) 6-0,3-6,6-2
Johnson/Kroh (M) defeated Moldovan/Clarke (FS), 8-6
Dumitrescu/Deason (FS) defeated Sukner/Nzudie (M) 8-4
Hock/Skalsky (M) defeated Cordell/Denny (FS) 8-6
Vanderbilt (3) 4, IUPUI 0
Audra Falk (V) defeated Brookley Crews (IUPUI), 6-1,6-0
Kelly Schmandt (V) vs. Mallory Stemle (IUPUI), 6-1,4-1 Did Not Finish
Aleke Tsoubanos (V) vs. Michelle Cunningham (IUPUI), 6-0,3-0 Did Not Finish Amanda Fish (V) vs. Emily Dukeman (IUPUI), 6-1,5-0 Did Not Finish
Ashley Schellhas (V) defeated Amanda Valse (IUPUI), 6-0,6-1
Annie Menees (V) defeated Madison Reasoner (IUPUI), 6-0,6-0
Tsoubanos/Schmandt (V) defeated Stemle/Cunningham (IUPUI), 8-0
Falk/Menees (V) defeated Crews/Dukeman (IUPUI), 8-0
Schellhas/Fish (V) vs. Reasoner/Valse (IUPUI), 8-0
Notre Dame 4, Iowa 1
Alicia Salas (ND) defeated Meg Racette (I), 7-6(4),6-4
Christian Thompson (ND) defeated Hillary Mintz (I), 6-3,6-4
Catrina Thompson (ND) vs. Chelsea Glynn (I), 6-4,6-0
Anastasia Zhukova (I) vs. Lauren Connelly (ND), 6-3,5-5 Did Not Finish
Deni Alexandrova (I) defeated Kristina Stastny (ND), 6-2,6-2
Sarah Jane Connelly (ND) vs. Hilary Tyler (I), 3-6,6-4,3-2 Did Not Finish
Thompson/Thompson (ND) vs. Mintz/Racette (I), 6-4, Did Not Finish
L. Connelly/Salas (ND) defeated Alexandrova/Zhukova (I), 8-5
S.J. Connelly/Emily Neighbours (ND) defeated Glynn/Tyler (I) 8-3
Northwestern (10) 4, Illinois-Chicago 0
Cristelle Grier (N) vs. Beatriz Cabrera, 6-4,2-3 Did Not Finish
Jessica Rush (N) defeated Ayca Gumuscu (I), 6-1,6-0
Alexis Prousis (N) defeated Iris Jaklin (I), 6-4,6-4
Jamie Peisel (N) vs. Corey Steven (I), 6-2,2-5 Did Not Finish
Molly Smith (I) vs. Andrea Yung (N), 7-5,2-3 Did Not Finish
Connie Chiang (N) defeated Melanie Humphrey (I), 6-1,6-2
Cristelle Grier/Jessica Rush (N) defeated Beatriz Cabrera/Corey Steven (I), 8-2
Iris Jaklin/Ayca Gumuscu (I) vs. Alexis Prousis/Jamie Peisel (N), 5-4 Did Not Finish
Andrea Yung/Ruth Barnes (N) defeated Molly Smith/Melanie Humphrey (I), 8-1
William & Mary 4, Illinois 2
Jennifer McGaffigan (I) defeated Megan Muth (W&M), 6-4,6-3
Cynthya Goulet (I) defeated Amy Wei (W&M), 6-3,6-0
Lingda Yang (W&M) defeated Isabel Jarosz (I), 6-3,6-2
Emily Mowery (W&M) defeated Eva Choe (I), 6-4,6-2
Kristen Dunbar (W&M) defeated Pavlina Akritas (I), 6-4,6-1
Muth/Wei (W&M) defeated #15 Goulet/McGaffigan (I), 8-5
Kate Boomershine/Sherbakov (W&M) defeated Choe/Eklov (I), 8-5
Jarosz/Emily Wang (I) defeated Alex de Guzman/Mowery (W&M), 8-0
Duke 4, Furman 0
Tory Zawacki (D) defeated Shannon Moore (F) 6-0,6-3
Saras Arasu (D) defeated Marti Norris (F) 6-3,6-1
Kristin Cargill (D) defeated Bonnie Baird (F) 6-1,6-1
Amanda Johnson/Saras Arasu (D) defeated Mary Neill Hagood/Marti Norris (F) 8-5
Kristin Cargill/Katie Blaszak (D) defeated Shannon Moore/Lisa Bornt-Davis (F) 8-5
Ohio State 4, Harvard 2
Courtney Bergman (H) defeated Lindsay Williams (OS), 6-3,7-5
Erica Fisk (OS) vs. Susanna Lingman (H), 7-5,5-5 Did Not Finish
Jackie Leskovar (OS) defeated Alexis Martire (H), 3-6,6-1,6-4
Emily DeCamilla (OS) defeated Preethi Mukundan (H), 6-4,3-6,6-0
Melissa Anderson (H) defeated Lindsay Adams (OS), 6-1,6-2
Lindsay Bryan (OS) defeated Cindy Chu (H), 1-6,6-0,6-4
Courtney Bergman/Susanna Lingman (H) defeated Erica Fisk/Jackie Leskovar (OS), 8-3
Lindsay Williams/Meaghan Colville (OS) defeated Alexis Martire/Eva Wang (H), 8-4
Emily DeCamilla/Lindsay Adams (OS) defeated Preethi Mukunday/Melissa Anderson (H), 8-4
Kentucky (15) 4, Boston University 0
Aibika Kalsarieva (K) vs. Lindsay Dynoff (B), 6-4,4-2 Did Not Finish
Sarah Foster (K) defeated Elena deMendoza (B), 6-2,6-2
Joelle Schwenk (K) defeated Erin Katims (B), 6-1,6-0
Lara Maurer (K) defeated Elisa Glas (B) 6-2,6-1
Laura Ahmes (B) vs. Kim Coventry (K), 6-5 Did Not Finish
Christine Simpson (K) vs. Aimee Charest (B), 6-4,4-2 Did Not Finish
Aibika Kalsarieva/Sara Foster (K) defeated Lindsay Dynoff/Erin Katims (B), 8-2
Laura Mauer/Kim Coventry (K) vs. Elisa Glas/Laura Ahmes (B), 7-4 Did Not Finish
Joelle Schwenk/Caroline Winebrenner (K) defeated Elena deMendoza/Monica Shepard (B), 8-4
Michigan 4, Denver 1
Michelle DaCosta (M) defeated Yanick Dullens (D), 7-6,6-4
Kavitha Tipirneni (M) defeated Jenny Trettin (D), 6-1,7-5
Rachel Sackmaster (D) defeated Kara Delicata (M), 6-3,6-1
Debra Streifler (M) defeated Elizabeth Messaros (D), 6-1,6-3
DaCosta/Delicata (M) defeated Dullens/Maksovic (D), 8-5
Plaushines/Streifler (M) defeated Trettin/Kourim (D), 8-1
Sackmaster/Mechem (D) defeated Nolan/Tipirneni (M), 8-2
Stanford (2) 4, Quinnipiac 0
Amber Liu (S) defeated Kim Piazza (Q), 6-0,6-0
Alice Barnes (S) defeated Gabby Pasternak (Q), 6-2,6-0
Theresa Logar (S) defeated Liz Axler (Q), 6-1,6-0
Barnes/Liu (S) defeated Hoang/Rautenberg (Q), 8-2
Anderson/Yelsey (S) defeated Axler/Ehle (Q), 8-2

 

Back To 2004 NCAA I Championship Directory



















Central Ohio Grand Prix Tennis

















On Court, Off Court

















Courtside Tennis & Apparel For Racquets, Shoes, and Clothing





















Check Out TennisFax.com










































Return to:
College And Junior
Tennis Homepage