2000 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
MARCH 2000 - BOYS' 14 SINGLES

1. Sukhwa Young, Wesley Chapel FL
James Wang
2. James Wan, Woodbury NY
3. Nestor Briceno, Pembroke Pines FL
4. Ricardo L. Gonzalez-Diaz, Aguadilla PR
5. Jack Li, Irvine CA
6. Pramod Dabir, Saratoga CA
7. John Isner, Greensboro NC
8. Jonathan Howard, Waskom TX
9. Brendan Evans, Key Biscayne FL
10. Joey Atas, Baltimore MD
11. Stephen Bass, Bronxville NY
12. Aubry Wand, Portola Valley CA
13. Vahid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth FL
14. AJ Kerin, Saratoga CA
15. Adam Fass, Parkland FL
16. Kazuya Otani, Port Washington NY
17. Jaysen Chung, San Jose CA
18. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo MI
19. Wayne Odesnik, Weston FL
20. Luke Shields, Grand Junction CO
21. Ryan D. Young, Charleston SC
22. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton WA
23. David Tran, Houston TX
24. Gregory Ouellette, Ormond Beach FL
25. John Stetson, West Des Moines IA
26. Michael Green, Port St Lucie FL
27. Matt Kendall, Bryn Mawr PA
28. Nick Rinks, Kalamazoo MI
29. Danny Bryan, New Orleans LA
30. Christopher Clayton, Plantation FL
31. Eric Riley, Rancho Santa Fe CA
32. Vinay Bhamidipati, Mckee City NJ
33. Michael Ricks, Orinda CA
34. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton CA
35. Michael Flowers, Memphis TN
36. Alex McCown, Houston TX
37. Joseph Mcwilliams, Aurora IL
38. Eric Roberson, Sacramento CA
39. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park GA
40. Colin Foster, Western Springs IL
41. Jason Pinsky, Potomac M
42. Kosmin Parker, Pasadena CA
43. Scott Oudsema, Kalamazoo MI
44. Brandon Wai, San Diego CA
45. Michael Wojnarowicz, Kaneohe HI
46. Andy Mack, Plano TX
47. Josh Raff, Bryn Mawr PA
48. Robert Gallman, Highland Village TX
49. Ruben Gonzales, Terre Haute IN
50. Alex Probst, Sunrise FL
51. Mark Contreras, Temple City CA
52. Phillip Simmonds, Reston VA
53. Travis Maiers, Dunwoody GA
54. Vasili Borissov, Sugar Land TX
55. Marek Czerwinski, Birmingham MI
56. Bradley Hunter, Atlanta GA
57. Chris Rasmussen, Moraga CA
58. Lew Deleon, Henderson NV
59. Drew Eberly, Lake Forest IL
60. Scott Fink, Roslyn Heights NY
61. Andrew Husby, Somerset NJ
62. Robert McNally, Miami FL
63. Ryan Lloyd, Fort Pierce FL
64. Arthur Kirakosyan, Brooklyn NY
65. Neil Sehgal, Cincinnati OH
66. Phillip Kao, Cupertino CA
67. Charn Bak, Beaverton OR
68. Adam Monich, Ann Arbor MI
69. Michael Paul, Augusta GA
70. Andrew Ulrich, Wichita Falls TX
71. Mikhael Gurevich, Brooklyn NY
72. Michael Schwartz, Roswell GA
73. Jeremy Sonkin, Wheaton IL
74. Jayce Fitch, Carlsbad CA
75. Ryan Heller, Northbrook IL
76. Kyle Tefft, Enid OK
77. Ned Samuelson, Belmont MA
78. Matthew Christian, Troy MI
79. Kortney Keith, Gahanna OH
80. Richard Sanborn, Houston TX
81. Robert Cameron, Lenoir City TN
82. Nick Hegarty, St Joseph MO
83. Trevor Mcleod, Kalamazoo MI
84. Yuichi Uda, San Diego CA
85. Ted Mabrey, Needham MA
86. Burak Ahmed, Las Vegas NV
87. Todd Paul, Stamford CT
88. Brent Besson, Santa Monica CA
89. Robbye Poole, Shreveport LA
90. Kelubia Mabatah, Houston TX
91. Eric Chow, Sunnyvale CA
92. John Seyferth, Ann Arbor MI
93. Konstantin Lazarov, Tampa FL
94. Jarrett Chirico, Bradenton FL
95. Jack Komar, Lake In The Hill IL
96. Treat Huey, Alexandria VA
97. Ray Wu, Ann Arbor MI
T98. Todd Elliott, Wilson WY
T98. Eddie Kang, Glencoe IL
100. Ryan Berger, Grand Rapids MI

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis

Amateur Photography Contest