2000 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
JUNE 2000 - BOYS' 14 SINGLES

Please visit our sponsors.

]
1. Nestor Briceno, Pembroke Pines FL
2. Jack Li, Irvine CA
3. John Isner, Greensboro NC
4. Wayne Odesnik, Weston FL
5. Brendan Evans, Key Biscayne FL
6. Joey Atas, Baltimore MD
7. AJ Kerin, Saratoga CA
8. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo MI
9. Ryan D. Young, Charleston SC
10. Luke Shields, Grand Junction CO
11. Stephen Bass, Bronxville NY
12. Joseph McWilliams, Aurora IL
13. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton WA
14. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton CA
15. Matt Kendall, Bryn Mawr PA
16. Eric Riley, Rancho Santa Fe CA
17. Vahid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth FL
18. Christopher Clayton, Plantation FL
19. John Stetson, West Des Moines IA
20. David Tran, Houston TX
21. Michael Flowers, Memphis TN
22. Andy Mack, Plano TX
23. Michael Ricks, Orinda CA
24. Brandon Wai, San Diego CA
25. Michael Green, Port St Lucie FL
26. Ruben Gonzales, Terre Haute IN
27. Vinay Bhamidipati, Mckee City NJ
28. Jarrett Chirico, Bradenton FL
29. Nick Rinks, Kalamazoo MI
30. Scott Oudsema, Kalamazoo MI
31. Phillip Simmonds, Reston VA
32. Robert Gallman, Highland Village TX
33. Josh Raff, Bryn Mawr PA
34. Danny Bryan, New Orleans LA
35. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park GA
36. Gregory Ouellette, Ormond Beach FL
37. Drew Eberly, Lake Forest IL
38. Eric Roberson, Sacramento CA
39. Chris Rasmussen, Moraga CA
40. Alex Probst, Sunrise FL
41. Andrew Husby, Somerset NJ
42. Jason Pinsky, Potomac MD
43. Travis Maiers, Dunwoody GA
44. Ed Samuelson, Belmont MA
45. Marek Czerwinski, Birmingham MI
46. Scott Fink, Roslyn Heights NY
47. Kyle Tefft, Enid OK
48. Robert McNally, Miami FL
49. Phillip Kao, Cupertino CA
50. Bradley Hunter, Atlanta GA
51. Robert Cameron, Lenoir City TN
52. Neil Sehgal, Cincinnati OH
53. Chris Floyd, Mercer Island, WA
54. Jayce Fitch, Carlsbad CA
55. Michael Schwartz, Roswell GA
56. Matthew Christian, Troy MI
57. Burak Ahmed, Las Vegas NV
58. Vasili Borissov, Sugar Land TX
59. Konstantin Lazarov, Tampa FL
60. Eric Chow, Sunnyvale CA
61. Will Plyler, Raleigh NC
62. Nick Hegarty, St. Joseph MO
63. Brandon Davis, Austin TX
64. Kelubia Mabatah, Houston TX
65. Todd Paul, Stamford CT
66. Yuichi Uda, San Diego CA
67. Mikhael Gurevich, Brooklyn NY
68. Todd Elliott, Wilson WY
69. John Houghton, Sewickly PA
70. Ted Mabrey, Needham MA
71. Andrew Ulrich, Wichita Falls TX
72. Brent Besson, Santa Monica CA
73. Adam Loucks, Irvine CA
74. Jeremy Sonkin, Wheaton IL
75. Ryan Heller, Northbrook IL
76. Jack Komar, Lake In The Hill IL
77. Treat Huey, Alexandria VA
78. Andrew Roth, Houston TX
79. Adam Monich, Ann Arbor MI
80. Hoony Shin, League City TX
81. Will Moseley, Atlanta GA
82. Ryan Berger, Grand Rapids MI
83. Ross Cunningham, Edmond OK
84. Alex Kuznetsov, Richboroe PA
85. Ray Wu, Ann Arbor MI
86. Andrew Felsenthal, Memphis TN
87. Eric Chow, Sunnyvale CA
88. Monte Tucker, Birmingham, AL
89. Alex Ortega, Miami FL
90. Ben Rogers, Oak Ridge TN
91. Kortney Keith, Gahanna OH
92. Jamie Friedland, Glen Cove NY
93. Mark Brodie, Greensboro NC
94. Makr Clemente, New York NY
95. Marshall Wheeler, Darien CT
96. Fred Dewitte, Port St Lucie FL
97. Adrian Lai, Tucson AZ
98. Drew Befus, Raleigh NC
99. George Mayer, Merion PA
100. Brett Binkley, Shawnee KS

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis


Shop here!