2000 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
NOVEMBER 2000 - BOYS' 16 SINGLES


1. Josh Cohen, Weston FL
2. Brian Baker, Nashville TN
3. Eric Hechtman, Miami FL
4. Matthew Cloer, Linville NC
5. Rylan Rizza, Rancho Palos Verdes CA
6. Lester Cook, Calabasas CA
7. Kean Feeder, Portland OR
8. Alexandre Anselme, Santa Monica CA
9. Jon Magnes, Short Hills NJ
10. Shannon Buck, Dover Afb DE
11. James Pade, Woodside CA
12. Doug Stewart, Malibu CA
13. Sukhwa Young, Wesley Chapel FL
14. Jordan Dolberg, Pembroke Pines FL
15. Derrick Bauer, Marina Del Rey CA
16. James Wan, Woodbury, NY
17. Stephen Amritraj, Calabasas CA
18. Henry Mak, Irvine CA
19. Brett Joelson, Plano TX
20. Robert Yim, Glendale CA
21. Chris Kwon, Boca Raton, FL
22. Luke Shields, Grand Junction, CO
23. Darrin Cohen, Lafayette CA
24. Stephen Rozek, Chardon, OH
25. Phillip Lem, Leawood KS
26. Ryler Deheart, Tampa FL
27. Milosz Gudzowski, Houston, TX
28. Andrew Lieu, Thousand Oaks, CA
29. Chris Surapol, Whittier CA
30. Danny Babkes, Ellicott City MD
31. Stefan Rozycki, Modesto, CA
32. David J. Geatz, Minneapolis MN
33. Jonathan Stokke, Chapel Hill, NC
34. Bryan Wooten, Houston, TX
35. Nick Meythaler, Owensboro KY
36. Patrick Buchanan, Fullerton CA
37. Ashwat Sarohia, Altadena CA
38. Christopher Brown, Rockville MD
39. Val Banada, No Miami Beach FL
40. Alex Strom, Millbrae CA
41. Paul White, Lake Charles LA
42. Malcolm Scatliffe, San Bernandino CA
43. Eric Thomas, Cincinnati OH
44. Daniel Scafidi, Reno, NV
45. Paul McNaughton, Hinsdale IL
46. John Nallon, Garland, TX
47. Andres Irarte, Gaithersburg MD
48. Eric Langekamp, Scarsdale NY
49. Pramod Dabir, Saratoga, CA
50. Adrian Mardyks, Camarillo CA
51. Brett Ross, Roswell, GA
52. Matt Roberts, Little Rock, AR
53. Ross Wilson, Toledo, OH
54. Zachary Pasanen, North Andover, MA
55. Nathan Edmunds, Birmingham MI
56. Frank Green, Philadelphia PA
57. Eric McKean, Pacific Palisades, CA
58. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton, WA
59. Garrett Snyder, Coto De Caza, CA
60. Jesse Ferlindo, Canyon Country, CA
61. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park, GA
62. Matt Treadgold, Glenmont, NY
63. Blake Willmarth, Grosse Point, MI
64. Jaysen Chung, San Jose, CA
65. Stephen Bass, Bronxville, NY
66. Adam Rubenstein, Northbrook IL
67. Mark Barry, Plano, TX
68. Colin Foster, Western Springs, IL
69. John Isner, Greensboro NC
70. Philip Charm, Concord, MA
71. Jonathan Howard, Waskom, TX
72. Johnathan Wong, Los Altos Hills, CA
73. Aubry Wand, Portola Valley, CA
74. PJ Passalacqua, No Brunswick NJ
75. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo, MI
76. Jimmy Moore, Purchase, NY
77. Gustavo Sanchez, Guaynabo, PR
78. AJ Kerin, Saratoga, CA
79. Jason Nguyen, Chatsworth, CA
80. Matthew Feldman, Hewlett, NY
81. Eric Globerman, Warren, NJ
82. Alex Hume, Alexandria, VA
83. Steven Liao, Sugarland, TX
84. Brett McKeon, Boca Raton, FL
85. Chad Tsuda, Boulder, CO
86. Zachary Smith, Rochester, MN
87. Tommy Garrison, Enid, OK
88. Michael Ricks, Orinda, CA
89. Robbye Poole, Shreveport, LA
90. Evan Tindell, Boca Raton, FL
91. Dillon Brozyna, Wesley Chapel, FL
92. Anthony Pu, Princeton Jct, NJ
93. Hart Ku, Roslyn, NY
94. Whitney Livingston, Sacramento, CA
95. Scott Robbin, Providence, RI
96. James Magsino, West Hills, CA
97. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton, CA
98. Neil Kenner, Dallas, TX
99. Ryan Heller, Northbrook, IL
100. Hans Plukas, Lincoln, MA

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis

Half.com used books, music, movies, games, DVDs