2000 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
MARCH 2000 - BOYS' 18 SINGLES

Please visit our sponsors.

Andy Roddick
1. Andy Roddick, Boca Raton FL
2. Tres Davis, Austin TX
3. Eric Nunez, Aventura FL
4. Robby Ginepri, Marietta GA
5. Lesley Joseph, Rock Hill SC
6. Philip Stolt, Upp Saddle River NJ
7. Ryan Newport, Cypress TX
8. Yorke Allen, Mclean VA
9. Alex Bogomolov, Miami FL
10. Justin Natale, Flushing NY
11. Bobby Reynolds, Acworth GA
12. Brandon Wagner, Tampa FL
13. Steve Berke, North Miami Bch FL
14. Chris Martin, Key Biscayne FL
15. Amer Delic, Jacksonville FL
16. Travis Rettenmaier, Camarillo CA
17. Aleksey Bubis, Palm Harbor FL
18. Alastair Jenkin, Boca Raton FL
19. Wade Orr, Clarksville TN
20. Chris Wettengel, Bentonville AR
21. Michael Murray, Clearwater FL
22. Hamid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth FL
23. Zoran Korac, San Marino CA
24. Jason Pongsrikul, San Diego CA
25. Chip Webb, Chattanooga TN
26. Philip Sheng, Thousand Oaks CA
27. Lee Porter, Chapin SC
28. Jeremy Wurtzman, Rochester NY
29. Lee T. Walker, Jackson TN
30. Oleg Novinkov, Houston TX
31. Brian Wilson, San Marcos CA
32. Thomas Hanus, Palatine IL
33. Jackie Jenkins, College Park GA
34. Chad Harris, Aurora CO
35. Cliff Nguyen, Lansdale PA
36. Michael Rubin, Canton OH
37. Nicholas Monroe, Olathe KS
38. Mark Riddell, Sarasota FL
39. David Loewenthal, Franklin Lakes NJ
40. Dong W. Kim, Pueblo CO
41. Luis Haddock, Caguas PR
42. Trevor Smith, Hilton Head SC
43. Sean O'Connor, Lomita CA
44. Ryan Browne, Walnut Creek CA
45. Bucky Mink, Carrollton TX
46. Stephen Moros, Sarasota FL
47. Anthony Jackson, Glendale WI
48. Ryan Haymond, Bakersfield CA
49. Alex Herrera, Gadsden AL
50. Ross Greenstein, Minnetonka MN
51. James Caiati, Greenwich CT
52. Timothy Kofol, Bronxville NY
53. Troy Hahn, Indianapolis IN
54. West Nott, Midland MI
55. Zach Dailey, Memphis TN
56. Alexandru Popescu, Stamford CT
57. Reinaldo Valor, Clearwater FL
58. Nicholas Weiss, Santa Monica CA
59. Daniel Friedman, Gainesville FL
60. Geoff Boyd, Tucker GA
61. Kevin Gill, Indianapolis IN
62. Cory Ross, Littleton CO
63. Kyle Nelson, St Petersburg FL
64. David Goldman, Miami FL
65. Conner Murnighan, Glenview IL
66. Will Clinton, Dallas TX
67. Ramez Qamer, Fairfax VA
68. Alberto Francis, Mcallen TX
69. Paul Warkentin, Santa Barbara CA
70. Amit Taggar, Martinez GA
71. Eric Ward, Thomasville GA
72. Bo Wiegand, Pittsburgh PA
73. Scott Schnugg, Medford OR
74. Thomas Lloyd, Yorba Linda CA
75. Cody Jackson, Westminster CA
76. Nathan Price, Tulsa OK
77. Trevor Short, Lascassas TN
78. Peter Stroer, Salina KS
79. Geoffrey Russell, Phoenix AZ
80. Russell Bennett, Wilmette IL
81. Jamie Cerretani, Reading MA
82. Greg Archer, Beachwood NJ
83. Jonathan Endrikat, Medford OR
84. Christopher Chiou, Omaha NE
85. Joel Reckewey, Lincoln NE
86. Alex Menichini, Calabasas CA
87. Alex Walden, Bradenton FL
88. Patrick Fillnow, Hilton Head Isl SC
89. Jonathan Stott, Yorkville IL
90. Seth Mckinley, San Antonio TX
91. Damiisa Robinson, Washington DC
92. Ben Brier, South Dartmouth MA
93. Alex Krohn, Santa Rosa CA
94. Garrett Dong, Charleston SC
95. Daniel Clemens, Upland CA
96. Bryan Fisher, Nashville TN
97. JR Argo, Ocala FL
98. Mike Placek, Del Mar CA
99. Charles Briggs, Cornelius NC
100. Drew Dinkmeyer, Parkland FL

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Tennis

Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis