2001 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
APRIL 2001 - BOYS' 12 SINGLES

1. Steven Forman, Del Mar, CA
2. Bijan Moallemi, Del Mar, CA
3. Marcus Fugate, Fairport, NY
4. Jean Aubone, Miami, FL
5. Nathaniel Schnugg, Medford, OR
6. Alex Aksanov, Brooklyn, NY
7. Spencer Vegosen, Chicago, IL
8. Shan Sondhu, Laguna Niguel, CA
9. Doug Kenny, Roswell, GA
10. Charlie Brody, Washington, DC
11. W.S. Greif, San Antonio, TX
12. Steve Johnson, Orange, CA
13. Justin Fox, Atlantic Beach, NY
14. Roger Torres, Bel Air, MD
15. Michael Dierberger, Shorewood, WI
16. Tommy McGeorge, Tucson, AZ
17. Tyler Tarnasky, Dallas, TX
18. Jamie Hunt, San Antonio, TX
19. John Delk, Wheaton, IL
20. Daniel Hwang, Richardson, TX
21. Gentry Kaegi, Park Ridge, IL
22. Cody Loup, Baton Rouge, LA
23. Kellen Damico, Parker, CO
24. Matt Bentley, Marietta, GA
25. Peter Rispoli, Naples, FL
26. Maksim Tikhomirov, Philadelphia, PA
27. Dewey Mixter, New York, NY
28. Reid Carleton, Jenkintown, PA
29. George Viju, Paramus, NJ
30. William Dwyer, Branson, MO
31. Stephen Stege, Los Gatos, CA
32. Ryan Gormley, Las Vegas, NV
33. Matthew Schimmel, Jacksonville, FL
34. Cody Tuck, Kerrville, TX
35. Christopher Motes, Augusta, GA
36. Jake Lowe, Bradenton, FL
37. Sean Corrigan, Lido Beach, NY
38. J.H. Barrick, Brentwood, TN
39. Andrew McCarthy, Cincinnati, OH
40. Alexander Rosinski Tiburon, CA
41. Daniel Gliner, Pacifica, CA
42. Brennan Boyajian, Fort Lauderdale, FL
43. Vijay Paul, Medord, NJ
44. Matthew Allare, Maineville, OH
45. Junn Mitsuhashi, Overland Park, KS
46. Gustavo Villares, Guaynabo, PR
47. Cory Parr, Jericho, NY
48. Jonathan Galyon, Scottsdale, AZ
49. Ross Anstaett, Winnetka, IL
50. Christopher Comenos, Manchester, MA
51. Lawrence Zakrevsky, Holmdel, NJ
52. Douglas Perrin, Powder Springs, GA
53. Patrick Connell, Tualatin, OR
54. Oscar Nevarez, Guyanabo, PR
55. Rich Pugh, Martinez, GA
56. Tyler Sonkin, Wheaton, IL
57. Jordan Walters, Augusta, GA
58. Drew Wellbaum, Roswell, GA
59. Michael Cameron, Orlando, FL
60. Kayvon Karimi, Plano, TX
61. Colin Morris, Bloomfield Hills, MI
62. Blake wardman, San Clemente, CA
63. Nicholas Spinazze, Shreveport, LA
64. Calon Alpar, Austin, TX
65. Calvin Bennett, Sandy, UT
66. Levan Clark, Milwaukee, WI
67. Scott Schultz, Okemos, MI
68. Kevin Kaiser, Saratoga, CA
69. Julian Sullivan, Philadelphia, PA
70. Scott Runda, Winter Springs, FL
71. Daniel Weinman, Alpharetta, GA
72. Adam Schwartz, Roslyn Heights, NY
73. Brent Meyers, Covington, LA
74. Chad Gerber, West Hills, CA
75. Scott Rasmussen, Moraga, CA
76. Curt Wheeler, Salem, OR
77. Connor Roth, Lisle, IL
78. Casey Powers, Dallas, TX
79. Alexander Sanborn, Houston, TX
80. Jason Harlow, College Park, GA
81. Matthew Keeley, St. Charles, IL
82. Christopher Speer, Vernon Hills, IL
83. Konrad Kamizelich, Oak Brook, IL
84. Michael Li, Andover, MA
85. Jordan Smith, Memphis, TN
86. Nicholas Chamis, Plano, TX
87. Doug Mayeda, Monument, CO
88. Bernard Lancaster, Irving, TX
89. Erik Kreutzer, Denver, CO
90. Todd Schmidt, Alpharetta, GA
91. Alex Blackington, Plano, TX
92. Matt Manasse, Erie, PA
93. William Lang, Memphis, TN
94. Derrick Davidson, Peachtree City, GA
95. Christopher Suciu, Layton, UT

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


www.goto.com Search the Web.
  

Return to: