2001 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
NOVEMBER 2001 - BOYS' 12 SINGLES

1. Donald Young, Chicago, IL
2. Steve Johnson, Orange, CA
3. Jason Jung, Torrance, CA
4. Gentry Kaegi, Park Ridge, IL
5. Brennan Boyajian, Fort Lauderdale, FL
6. Kevin Galloway, Charlotte, NC
7. Maksim Tikhomirov, Philadelphia, PA
8. Sean Corrigan, Lido Beach, NY
9. Matthew Allare, Maineville, OH
10. Andrew McCarthy, Cincinnati, OH
11. Dennis Nevolo, Gurnee, IL
12. Stephen Stege, Los Gatos, CA
13. Eric Spector, Northbrook, IL
14. Matt Bentley, Marietta, GA
15. Reid Carleton, Jenkintown, PA
16. Adam Schwartz, Roslyn Heights, NY
17. Daniel Gliner, Pacifica, CA
18. Blake Wardman, San Clemente, CA
19. J. Barrick, Brentwood, TN
20. Joshua Scholl, Melbourne, FL
21. Scott Schultz, Okemos, MI
22. Zach Gilbert, San Rafael, CA
23. Shankar Ramaswamy, Cincinnati, OH
24. Adam El Mihdawy, Long Island City, NY
25. Junn Mitsuhashi, Overland Park, KS
26. Andy Magee, Rolling Hills Estate, CA
27. Bryant Salcedo, Youngstown, OH
28. Cody Simmons, Gainesville, FL
29. Konrad Kamizelich, Oak Brook, IL
30. Eric Ramos, Alameda, CA
31. Tyler Zenga, Weston, FL
32. Mateusz Kecki, Sacramento, CA
33. Benji Kendall, Bryn Mawr, PA
34. Denis Bogatov, Waukegan, IL
35. Nicholas Spinazze, Shreveport, LA
36. Connor Roth, Lisle, IL
37. Matthew Broom, Homosassa, FL
38. Calon Alpar, Austin, TX
39. David Fink, Roslyn Heights, NY
40. Kayvon Karimi, Plano, TX
41. Drew Daniel, Mission Hills, KS
42. Roy Kalmanovich, South Easton, MA
43. Jeffrey Gast, Saratoga, CA
44. Colin Morris, Bloomfield Hills, MI
45. Calvin Bennett, Sandy, UT
46. William Guzick, Greer, SC
47. Levan Clark, Milwaukee, WI
48. Allen Tsang, Randolph, MA
49. Ben Lankenau, Golden, CO
50. Julian Sullivan, Philadelphia, PA
51. Timmy Walsh, Winter Springs, FL
52. Casey Powers, Dallas, TX
53. Rich Pugh, Martinez, GA
54. Alexander Sanborn, Houston, TX
55. Rashaad Williams, West Palm Beach, FL
56. Ty Trombetta, Hallandale, FL
57. Jarmere Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
58. Christopher Price, Houston, TX
59. Jordan Smith, Memphis, TN
60. Jairus Oueilhe, San Bernadino, CA
61. Christopher Speer, Vernon Hills, IL
62. Sawyer Duncan, Germantown, TN
63. Sam Keeton, Kansas City, MO
64. Michael Malhame, Douglaston, NY
65. William Lang, Memphis, TN
66. Michael Li, Andover, MA
67. Blaze Schwartz, Pensacola, FL
68. Maxx Wattenberg, Muttown, NY
69. Sean Tan, Lakewood, CA
70. Will Spencer, Santa Rosa Beach, CA
71. Blake Davis, Austin, TX
72. Will Petrie, Blacklick, OH
73. Danny Desatnik, Irvine, CA
74. Eddy Oueilhe, San Bernardino, CA
75. Bryan Miller, Henderson, NV
76. Jordan Abergel, Pacific Palisades, CA
77. Eric Debusschere, Olympia, WA
78. Ryan Harrison, Shreveport, LA
79. Simon Miller, Plantation, FL
80. Jordan Girdley, Orlando, FL
81. David Anderson, Sandwich, MA
82. Albert Jou, Fremont, CA
83. Clint Bowles, Tampa, FL
84. Adam Wright, Chicago, IL
85. Jeff Damamo, Tampa, FL
86. Ryan Berman, Armonk, NY
87. Todd Berry, Tiburon, CA
88. Conor Biller, Southlake, TX
89. Alex Blackington, Plano, TX
90. Ahmad Bright, Boston, MA
91. Julian Arnold, San Luis Obispo, CA
92. Jordan Rux, Kerrville, TX
93. David Doverspike, Duluth, GA
94. Jared Pinsky, Potomac, MD
95. Sean Doerfler, Douglaston, NY
96. Jackson Moore, Bradenton, FL
97. Austin Chafetz, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
98. Tyler Hochwalt, Scottsdale, AZ
99. John Lawrence, Marietta, GA
100. Justin Herzig, Tampa, FL

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING



Shop here!

Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis