2001 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
NOVEMBER 2001 - BOYS' 14 SINGLES

1. Timothy Neilly, Dade City, FL
2. Alex Kuznetsov, Richboroe PA
3. Andy Orban, Fayetteville, NC
4. Nate Nelms, Saint Marys, GA
5. Matt Bruch, Lake Forest, IL
6. Gary Sacks, Calabasas Hills, CA
7. Ric Mortera, Medford, OR
8. Marc Spicijaric, Wesley Chapel, FL
9. Ken Kao, Cupertino, CA
10. Michael Gee, Staten Island, NY
11. Chong Wang, Corpus Christi, TX
12. Scoville Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
13. Billy Mulligan, Miami, FL
14. Skate Gorham, Ojai, CA
15. Stephen Shao, Greenville, TN
16. Carsten Ball, Newport Beach, CA
17. Evan Dufaux, Tampa, FL
18. Bryan Koniecko, Jericho, NY
19. Brian Hartness, Nashville, TN
20. Michael Shabaz, Fairfax, VA
21. Blake Boswell, Tulsa, OK
22. Bobby Deye, Mouneville, OH
23. Marcus Fugate, Fairport, NY
24. Blake Muller, Santa Barbara, CA
25. Paul Koenke, Denver, CO
26. Jeffrey Zeller, Engelwood, CO
27. Chi Pham, St. Anthony, MI
28. Timothy Smyczek, Hales Corners, WI
29. Derek Stephens, Matthews, NC
30. Billy Heiser, Vernon Hills, IL
31. Tommy Hicks, Portland, OR
32. Kaes Van'thof, Newport Beach, CA
33. Joshua Varela, Athens, GA
34. Sergey Vagramian, Glendale, CA
35. Lee Singer, Laguna Niguel, CA
36. Kenny Hodge, Louisville, KY
37. Jonathan Clarke, Orlando, FL
38. Mike Beatty, Cincinnati, OH
39. Jonathan Boym, Marlboro, NJ
40. Dennis Lee, Scarsdale, NY
41. Bijan Moalleli, Delmar, CA
42. Shan Sondhu, Laguna Niguel, CA
43. Samuel Tadevosian, Glendale, CA
44. Calvin Chan, Northridge, CA
45. Peter Kung, Bellevue, WA
46. Christian Guevara, Fort Lauderdale, FL
47. Faisal Mohamed, Lynbrook, NY
48. Aneal Vallurpalli, Plano, TX
49. David Berry, Tallahassee, FL
50. Wesley Hancock, Saint George, UT
51. Alexan Lambropoulos, Lake Forest, IL
52. Patrick Rose, Glencoe, IL
53. Jacob Walley, Tomball, TX
54. Jean Aubone, Miami, FL
55. Kevin Hayward, Ann Arbor, MI
56. Danny Levy, Miami, FL
57. Stefan Hardy, Santa Maria, CA
58. George Navas, Belleair, FL
59. Peter Luck, Short Hills, NJ
60. Andrew Mazlin, Altamonte Springs, FL
61. Tony Teufel, Cincinnati, OH
62. Nick Meros, Tallahassee, FL
63. Steven Forman, Del Mar, CA
64. Brian Hanus, Palatine, IL
65. Jordan Coleman, Ojai, CA
66. Brett Helgeson, Overland Park, KS
67. RK Bacalla, Chicago, IL
68. Dimitri Loucareas, Bradenton, FL
69. Scott Hohenstein, Anaheim, CA
70. Michael James, Clifton, VA
71. Sam Querry, Thousand Oaks, CA
72. Brandon Joost, Tecumseh, KS
73. Josh Lederman, Pacific Palisades, CA
74. Max Taylor, Fresno, CA
75. Michael Goodwin, Rockville, MD
76. Stephen Robertson, Tualatin, OR
77. Okechi Womeodu, Memphis, TN
78. Blane Shields, Novato, CA
79. Ryan Sweeting, Ft Lauderdale, FL
80. Jay Goldman, Worcester, MA
81. Marc Dwyer, Peachtree City, GA
82. Donald Young, Chicago, IL
83. Benjamin Weiner, Houston, TX
84. Christian Welte, Media, PA
85. Jason McNaughton, San Diego, CA
86. Blake Strode, Bridgetown, MO
87. Spencer Vegosen, Chicago, IL
88. Christopher Cloer, Linville, NC
89. Jake Smith, Malibu, CA
90. Stephen Shields, Keller, TX
91. Jonathan Wong, Melville, NY
92. Holden Seguso, Delray Beach, FL
93. Michael Caldwell, Encinitas, CA
94. Lawrence Kourie, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
95. Jonathan Sappaiboon, Los Angeles, CA
96. Stephen Segura, Glen Cove, NY
97. Michael Coleman, Bowie, MD
98. Justin Kronauge, Dayton, OH
99. Nathaniel Schnugg, Medford, OR
100. Eddie Majcher, Sebastian, FL

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis