2001 UNITED STATES TENNIS ASSOCIATION NATIONAL JUNIOR RANKINGS-JUNE BOYS 18

2001 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
JUNE 2001 - BOYS' 16 SINGLES

1. Sukhwa Young, Wesley Chapel FL
2. Rylan Rizza, Rancho Palos Verdes CA
3. Bryan Wooten, Houston, TX
4. Luke Shields, Grand Junction, CO
5. James Wan, Woodbury, NY
6. Derrick Bauer, Marina Del Rey CA
7. Matt Roberts, Little Rock, AR
8. Andres Irarte, Gaithersburg MD
9. Brett Ross, Roswell, GA
10. Christopher Brown, Rockville MD
11. Eric Langekamp, Scarsdale NY
12. Jonathan Howard, Waskom, TX
13. Milosz Gudzowski, Houston, TX
14. Frank Green, Philadelphia PA
15. John Nallon, Garland, TX
16. Colin Foster, Western Springs, IL
17. Pramod Dabir, Saratoga, FL
18. Alex Strom, Millbrae CA
19. Matthew Feldman, Hewlett, NY
20. Jesse Ferlianto, Canyon Country, CA
21. Eric Thomas, Cincinnati OH
22. Chad Tsuda, Boulder, CO
23. Kazuya Otani, Port Washington, NY
24. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton, WA
25. Alexander Conti, Gross Point Woods, MI
26. Scott Oudsema, Kalamazoo, MI
27. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park, GA
28. Shalin Shan, Canfield, OH
29. Blake Willmarth, Grosse Point, MI
30. Stephen Bass, Bronxville, NY
31. Paul Rose, Glencoe, IL
32. Brett McKeon, Boca Raton, FL
33. Kevin McQuaid, Huntington Beach, CA
34. Phillip Simmonds, Reston, VA
35. Scott Robbin, Providence, RI
36. Ricardo Gonzalez-Daiz, Aguadilla, PR
37. Andy Mack, Plano, TX
38. Robbye Poole, Shreveport, LA
39. Evan Tindell, Boca Raton, FL
40. Vahid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth, FL
41. Steven Liao, Sugarland, TX
42. Ryan Heller, Northbrook, IL
43. John Isner, Greensboro NC
45. Brandon Wai, San Diego, CA
46. Jaysen Chung, San Jose, CA
47. John Mano, Seal Beach, CA
48. Ryan Young, Charleston, SC
49. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton, CA
50. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo, MI
51. John Stetson, West Des Moines, IA
52. Jon Reckewey, Lincoln, NE
53. Steve Roszak, Shawnee Mission, KS
54. Neil Kenner, Dallas, TX
55. Jason Pinsky, Potomac, MD
56. Josh Raff, Haverford, PA
57. Brad Pomeroy, Asheville, NC
58. Eric McKean, Pacific Palisades, CA
59. Joseph McWilliams, Aurora, IL
60. Mark Weinig, West Aurora, CO
61. Ruben Gonzalez, Terre Haute, IN
62. Christoph Rasmussen, Moraga, CA
63. Hans Paukas, Lincoln, MA
64. Hart Ku, Roslyn, NY
44. AJ Kerin, Saratoga, CA
65. Brett Van Ling, Irvine, CA
66. Ryan Keckley, South Bend, IN
67. Chris Clayton, Plantation, FL
68. Lew DeLeon, Henderson, NV
69. Aubry Wand, Portola Valley, CA
70. Jeff Kivitz, Penn Valley, PA
71. Adam Fass, Parland, FL
72. Shantanu Dhaka, Chelmsford, MA
73. Michael Ricks, Orinda, CA
74. Rowan Reynolds, St. Leonard, MD
75. Seth Bowman, East Grand Rapids, MI
76. Michael Fishel, Houston, TX
77. Todd Paul, Stamford, CT
78. Ned Samuelson, Belmont, MA
79. Ryan Berger, Grand Rapids, MI
80. Arron Spencer, Eugene, OR
81. Bradley Hunter, Atlanta, GA
82. Michael Flowers, Memphis, TN
83. Kenny Brown, Los Angeles, CA
84. Ryan Rowe, Bettendorf, IA
85. Michael Green, Port St. Lucie, FL
86. Michael Green, Port St. Lucie, FL
87. Gregory Ouellette, Ormond Beach, FL
88. Ashok Ramachandra, Austell, GA
89. Matt Seeberger, Millbrae, CA
90. Greg Sossaman, Memphis, TN
91. Ajay Ghosh, Mt. Pleasant, MI
92. Nick Rinks, Kalamazoo, MI
93. Zachary Smith, Rochester, MN
94. Kendall Smashey, El Paso, TX
95. Joshua Surowski, Floyd Knobs, IN
96. Vasili Broissov, Sugar Land, TX
97. Scott Green, North Canton, OH
98. Andy Courson, Houston, TX
99. John Houghton, Sewickley, PA
100. Brenton James, Peachtree City, GA

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING



Shop here!

Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis