2001 UNITED STATES TENNIS ASSOCIATION NATIONAL JUNIOR RANKINGS-OCTOBER BOYS 18

2001 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
OCTOBER 2001 - BOYS' 16 SINGLES

1. Sukhwa Young, Wesley Chapel FL
2. James Wan, Woodbury, NY
3. Brendan Evans, Key Biscayne, FL
4. Pramod Dabir, Saratoga, FL
5. Wayne Odesnik, Weston, FL
6. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton, WA
7. Jonathan Howard, Waskom, TX
8. Jack Li, Irvine, CA
9. Jusin Montgomery, Channel Islands, CA
10. Juan Rebaza, Rockville, MD
11. John Isner, Greensboro NC
12. Scott Oudsema, Kalamazoo, MI
13. Ricardo Gonzalez-Daiz, Aguadilla, PR
14. Jarrett Chirico, Bradenton, FL
15. Adam Fass, Parland, FL
16. Ryan Rowe, Bettendorf, IA
17. Nestor Briceno, Pembroke Pines, FL
18. Stephen Bass, Bronxville, NY
19. Phillip Simmonds, Reston, VA
20. Kazuya Otani, Port Washington, NY
21. Kevin McQuaid, Huntington Beach, CA
22. Robbye Poole, Shreveport, LA
23. Brandon Wai, San Diego, CA
24. Josh Raff, Haverford, PA
25. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park, GA
26. Joey Atas, Baltimore, MD
27. Yevgeny Supeko, Billings, MT
28. Ryan Young, Charleston, SC
29. Vasili Broissov, Sugar Land, TX
T30. Danny Bryan, New Orleans, LA
T30. Gregory Ouellette, Ormond Beach, FL
32. Andy Mack, Plano, TX
33. Jason Pinsky, Potomac, MD
34. Christoph Rasmussen, Moraga, CA
35. Joseph McWilliams, Aurora, IL
36. Robert Cameroni, Lenoir City, TN
37. Vahid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth, FL
38. Ruben Gonzales, Terre Haute, IN
39. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo, MI
40. John Stetson, West Des Moines, IA
41. Eric Riley, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
42. Chris Clayton, Plantation, FL
43. Adam Loucks, Irvine, CA
44. Todd Paul, Stamford, CT
45. Ryan Keckley, South Bend, IN
46. Michael Flowers, Memphis, TN
47. Jon Reckewey, Lincoln, NE
48. John Mano, Seal Beach, CA
49. AJ Kerin, Saratoga, CA
50. Benjamin Rogers, Oakridge, TN
51. Michael Ricks, Orinda, CA
52. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton, CA
53. Ryan Heller, Northbrook, IL
54. Drew Eberly, Lake Forest, IL
55. Brian Waldorn, Rye, NY
56. Eric Robertson, Sacramento, CA
57. Nick Rinks, Kalamazoo, MI
58. Scoville Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
59. Fred Dewitte, Port St. Lucie, FL
60. Marek Czerwinski, Birmingham, AL
61. Robert Gallman, Austin, TX
62. Michael Green, Port St. Lucie, FL
63. William Jacome, Miami, FL
64. Matt Seeberger, Millbrae, CA
65. Nima Roshan, Northridge, CA
66. Bradley Hunter, Atlanta, GA
67. Tony Piro, Clifton Park, NY
68. Bo Hardegree, Jackson, TN
69. Monte Tucker, Birmingham, AL
70. Hubert Chodkiewicz, Austin, TX
71. Steven Peretz, Brooklyn, NY
72. Ryan Berger, Grand Rapids, MI
73. Philip Kao, Cupertino, CA
74. Lew DeLeon, Henderson, NV
75. Robert McNally, Miami, FL
76. Yuichi Uda, Wesley Chapel, FL
77. Trevor Mcleod, Kalamazoo, MI
78. Jason Mossembekker, Camarillo, CA
79. Jordan Delass, Ontario, NY
80. Jay Cunningham, Edmond, OK
81. Ned Samuelson, Belmont, MA
82. Alex Probst, Sunrise, FL
83. Adam Monich, Ann Arbor, MI
84. Jaysen Chung, San Jose, CA
85. Scott Fink, Roslyn Heights, NY
86. John Houghton, Sewickley, PA
87. Kelubia Mabatah, Houston, TX
88. Nick Hegarty, Saint Joseph, MO
89. Charn Bak, Beaverton, OR
90. Jack Depaolo, Asheville, NC
91. Andrew Husby, Somerset, NJ
92. Jeremey Sonkin, Wheaton, IL
93. Mathew Bain, Georgetown, TX
94. Hooney Shin, League City, TX
95. Nick Edlefsen, Eden Prairie, MN
96. Treat Huey, Alexandria, VA
97. Ray Wu, Ann Arbor, MI
98. Jonathan Sanchez, Fullerton, CA
99. Jack Komar, Lake In The Hill, IL
100. Nicholas Brunner, Sacramento, CA

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis

Money Nest Mortgage Center