2001 UNITED STATES TENNIS ASSOCIATION NATIONAL JUNIOR RANKINGS-NOVEMBER BOYS 18

2001 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
NOVEMBER 2001 - BOYS' 16 SINGLES

1. Sukhwa Young, Wesley Chapel FL
2. James Wan, Woodbury, NY
3. Brendan Evans, Key Biscayne, FL
4. Pramod Dabir, Saratoga, FL
5. Wayne Odesnik, Weston, FL
6. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton, WA
7. Jonathan Howard, Waskom, TX
8. Jack Li, Irvine, CA
9. Justin Montgomery, Channel Islands, CA
10. Juan Rebaza, Rockville, MD
11. Jarrett Chirico, Bradenton, FL
12. Ricardo Gonzalez-Daiz, Aguadilla, PR
13. Adam Fass, Parland, FL
14. Scott Oudsema, Kalamazoo, MI
15. John Isner, Greensboro NC
16. Ryan Rowe, Bettendorf, IA
17. Stephen Bass, Bronxville, NY
18. Nestor Briceno, Pembroke Pines, FL
19. Kevin McQuaid, Huntington Beach, CA
20. Kazuya Otani, Port Washington, NY
21. Phillip Simmonds, Reston, VA
22. Robbye Poole, Shreveport, LA
23. Brandon Wai, San Diego, CA
24. Josh Raff, Haverford, PA
25. Joey Atas, Baltimore, MD
26. Yevgeny Supeko, Billings, MT
27. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park, GA
28. Andy Mack, Plano, TX
29. Danny Bryan, New Orleans, LA
30. Vasili Broissov, Sugar Land, TX
31. Gregory Ouellette, Ormond Beach, FL
32. Ryan Young, Charleston, SC
33. Christoph Rasmussen, Moraga, CA
34. Jason Pinsky, Potomac, MD
35. Joseph McWilliams, Aurora, IL
36. Robert Cameroni, Lenoir City, TN
37. Vahid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth, FL
38. Ruben Gonzales, Terre Haute, IN
39. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo, MI
40. John Stetson, West Des Moines, IA
41. Eric Riley, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
42. Chris Clayton, Plantation, FL
43. Adam Loucks, Irvine, CA
44. Todd Paul, Stamford, CT
45. Ryan Keckley, South Bend, IN
46. Michael Flowers, Memphis, TN
47. John Mano, Seal Beach, CA
48. Jon Reckewey, Lincoln, NE
49. Michael Ricks, Orinda, CA
50. Ryan Heller, Northbrook, IL
51. Benjamin Rogers, Oakridge, TN
52. Drew Eberly, Lake Forest, IL
53. Robert Gallman, Austin, TX
54. Eric Robertson, Sacramento, CA
55. AJ Kerin, Saratoga, CA
56. Brian Waldorn, Rye, NY
57. Nick Rinks, Kalamazoo, MI
58. Scoville Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
59. Michael Green, Port St. Lucie, FL
60. Fred Dewitte, Port St. Lucie, FL
61. William Jacome, Miami, FL
62. Marek Czerwinski, Birmingham, AL
63. Matt Seeberger, Millbrae, CA
64. Nima Roshan, Northridge, CA
65. Bo Hardegree, Jackson, TN
66. Bradley Hunter, Atlanta, GA
67. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton, CA
68. Monte Tucker, Birmingham, AL
69. Hubert Chodkiewicz, Austin, TX
70. Tony Piro, Clifton Park, NY
71. Steven Peretz, Brooklyn, NY
72. Ryan Berger, Grand Rapids, MI
73. Lew DeLeon, Henderson, NV
74. Ned Samuelson, Belmont, MA
75. Kelubia Mabatah, Houston, TX
76. Yuichi Uda, Wesley Chapel, FL
77. Robert McNally, Miami, FL
78. Trevor Mcleod, Kalamazoo, MI
79. Alex Probst, Sunrise, FL
80. Philip Kao, Cupertino, CA
81. Adam Monich, Ann Arbor, MI
82. Jordan Delass, Ontario, NY
83. Jay Cunningham, Edmond, OK
84. Jaysen Chung, San Jose, CA
85. Scott Fink, Roslyn Heights, NY
86. Nick Hegarty, Saint Joseph, MO
87. Treat Huey, Alexandria, VA
88. Charn Bak, Beaverton, OR
89. Hooney Shin, League City, TX
90. Jack Depaolo, Asheville, NC
91. Andrew Husby, Somerset, NJ
92. Jason Mossembekker, Camarillo, CA
93. John Houghton, Sewickley, PA
94. Jeremey Sonkin, Wheaton, IL
95. Mathew Bain, Georgetown, TX
96. Jack Komar, Lake In The Hill, IL
97. Nick Edlefsen, Eden Prairie, MN
98. Jonathan Sanchez, Fullerton, CA
99. Ray Wu, Ann Arbor, MI
100. Nicholas Brunner, Sacramento, CA

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis

Money Nest Mortgage Center