2002 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
FEBRUARY 2002 - BOYS' 12 SINGLES

1. Donald Young, Chicago, IL
2. Steve Johnson, Orange, CA
3. Jason Jung, Torrance, CA
4. Gentry Kaegi, Park Ridge, IL
5. Brennan Boyajian, Fort Lauderdale, FL
6. Kevin Galloway, Charlotte, NC
7. Sean Corrigan, Lido Beach, NY
8. Kellen Damico, Parker, CO
9. John Turner, Boone, NC
10. Maksim Tikhomirov, Philadelphia, PA
11. Matthew Allare, Maineville, OH
12. Reid Carleton, Jenkintown, PA
13. Andrew McCarthy, Cincinnati, OH
14. Stephen Stege, Los Gatos, CA
15. Matt Bentley, Marietta, GA
16. Daniel Gliner, Pacifica, CA
17. Eric Spector, Northbrook, IL
18. Adam Schwartz, Roslyn Heights, NY
19. J. Barrick, Brentwood, TN
20. Blake Wardman, San Clemente, CA
21. Dennis Nevolo, Gurnee, IL
22. Scott Schultz, Okemos, MI
23. Shankar Ramaswamy, Cincinnati, OH
24. Junn Mitsuhashi, Overland Park, KS
25. Adam El Mihdawy, Long Island City, NY
26. Tyler Zenga, Weston, FL
27. Andy Magee, Rolling Hills Estate, CA
28. Mateusz Kecki, Sacramento, CA
29. Jeffrey Morris, Fort Lauderdale, FL
30. Kayvon Karimi, Plano, TX
31. Bryant Salcedo, Youngstown, OH
32. Konrad Kamizelich, Oak Brook, IL
33. Eric Ramos, Alameda, CA
34. Benji Kendall, Bryn Mawr, PA
35. Calon Alpar, Austin, TX
36. Roy Kalmanovich, South Easton, MA
37. Colin Morris, Bloomfield Hills, MI
38. David Fink, Roslyn Heights, NY
39. Matthew Broom, Homosassa, FL
40. Drew Daniel, Mission Hills, KS
41. Denis Bogatov, Waukegan, IL
42. Jeffrey Gast, Saratoga, CA
43. Connor Roth, Lisle, IL
44. Levan Clark, Milwaukee, WI
45. William Guzick, Greer, SC
46. Calvin Bennett, Sandy, UT
47. Nicholas Spinazze, Shreveport, LA
48. Rich Pugh, Martinez, GA
49. Rashaad Williams, West Palm Beach, FL
50. Ben Lankenau, Golden, CO
51. Will Spencer, Santa Rosa Beach, CA
52. Julian Sullivan, Philadelphia, PA
53. Allen Tsang, Randolph, MA
54. Christopher Price, Houston, TX
55. Casey Powers, Dallas, TX
56. Alexander Sanborn, Houston, TX
57. Jairus Oueilhe, San Bernadino, CA
58. Christopher Speer, Vernon Hills, IL
59. Sawyer Duncan, Germantown, TN
60. Timmy Walsh, Winter Springs, FL
61. Jarmere Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
62. Ty Trombetta, Hallandale, FL
63. Jordan Smith, Memphis, TN
64. William Lang, Memphis, TN
65. Will Petrie, Blacklick, OH
66. Blaze Schwartz, Pensacola, FL
67. Michael Malhame, Douglaston, NY
68. Michael Li, Andover, MA
69. Maxx Wattenberg, Muttown, NY
70. Eric Debusschere, Olympia, WA
71. Eddy Oueilhe, San Bernardino, CA
72. Jordan Abergel, Pacific Palisades, CA
73. Sean Tan, Lakewood, CA
74. Sam Keeton, Kansas City, MO
75. Bryan Miller, Henderson, NV
76. Blake Davis, Austin, TX
77. Jeff Damamo, Tampa, FL
78. Ryan Harrison, Shreveport, LA
79. Danny Desatnik, Irvine, CA
80. Adam Wright, Chicago, IL
81. Conor Biller, Southlake, TX
82. Jordan Girdley, Orlando, FL
83. Albert Jou, Fremont, CA
84. Ryan Berman, Armonk, NY
85. Clint Bowles, Tampa, FL
86. David Anderson, Sandwich, MA
87. Simon Miller, Plantation, FL
88. Todd Berry, Tiburon, CA
89. Zach Hunter, Fort Lauderdale, FL
90. Alex Blackington, Plano, TX
91. Thai Tu, Alameda, CA
92. David Doverspike, Duluth, GA
93. Jared Pinsky, Potomac, MD
94. David Cotrone, Bradenton, FL
95. Justin Herzig, Tampa, FL
96. Ahmad Bright, Boston, MA
97. David Caplan, Oakton, VA
98. Austin Chafetz, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
99. Julian Arnold, San Luis Obispo, CA
100. Jackson Moore, Bradenton, FL

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis