2002 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
MARCH 2002 - BOYS' 12 SINGLES

1. Donald Young, Chicago, IL
2. Steve Johnson, Orange, CA
3. Jason Jung, Torrance, CA
4. Brennan Boyajian, Fort Lauderdale, FL
5. Gentry Kaegi, Park Ridge, IL
6. Sean Corrigan, Lido Beach, NY
7. Maksim Tikhomirov, Philadelphia, PA
8. John Turner, Boone, NC
9. Matthew Allare, Maineville, OH
10. Reid Carleton, Jenkintown, PA
11. Stephen Stege, Los Gatos, CA
12. Andrew McCarthy, Cincinnati, OH
13. Matt Bentley, Marietta, GA
14. Eric Spector, Northbrook, IL
15. Joshua Scholl, Melbourne, FL
16. J. Barrick, Brentwood, TN
17. Daniel Gliner, Pacifica, CA
18. Blake Wardman, San Clemente, CA
19. Adam Schwartz, Roslyn Heights, NY
20. Kayvon Karimi, Plano, TX
21. Dennis Nevolo, Gurnee, IL
22. Scott Schultz, Okemos, MI
23. Zach Gilbert, San Rafael, CA
24. Junn Mitsuhashi, Overland Park, KS
25. Adam El Mihdawy, Long Island City, NY
26. Shankar Ramaswamy, Cincinnati, OH
27. Tyler Zenga, Weston, FL
28. Jake Fleming, Corona Del Mar, CA
29. Mateusz Kecki, Sacramento, CA
30. Bryant Salcedo, Youngstown, OH
31. Jeffrey Morris, Fort Lauderdale, FL
32. Konrad Kamizelich, Oak Brook, IL
33. Drew Daniel, Mission Hills, KS
34. Eric Ramos, Alameda, CA
35. Jeffrey Gast, Saratoga, CA
36. Roy Kalmanovich, South Easton, MA
37. Andy Magee, Rolling Hills Estate, CA
38. David Fink, Roslyn Heights, NY
39. Benji Kendall, Bryn Mawr, PA
40. Preston Spencer, Statesville, NC
41. Colin Morris, Bloomfield Hills, MI
42. Connor Roth, Lisle, IL
43. Denis Bogatov, Waukegan, IL
44. Calvin Bennett, Sandy, UT
45. Rich Pugh, Martinez, GA
46. William Guzick, Greer, SC
47. Rashaad Williams, West Palm Beach, FL
48. Allen Tsang, Randolph, MA
49. Matthew Broom, Homosassa, FL
50. Levan Clark, Milwaukee, WI
51. Taylor Chavez, Summerland, CA
52. Nicholas Spinazze, Shreveport, LA
53. Christopher Price, Houston, TX
54. Will Petrie, Blacklick, OH
55. Will Spencer, Santa Rosa Beach, CA
56. Christopher Speer, Vernon Hills, IL
57. Sawyer Duncan, Germantown, TN
58. Jairus Oueilhe, San Bernadino, CA
59. Alexander Sanborn, Houston, TX
60. Casey Powers, Dallas, TX
61. Timmy Walsh, Winter Springs, FL
62. Jarmere Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
63. Jordan Smith, Memphis, TN
64. Blaze Schwartz, Pensacola, FL
65. Ben Lankenau, Golden, CO
66. Sean Tan, Lakewood, CA
67. Eric Debusschere, Olympia, WA
68. Julian Sullivan, Philadelphia, PA
69. Conor Biller, Southlake, TX
70. Sam Keeton, Kansas City, MO
71. Michael Malhame, Douglaston, NY
72. Ty Trombetta, Hallandale, FL
73. Michael Li, Andover, MA
74. William Lang, Memphis, TN
75. Jordan Abergel, Pacific Palisades, CA
76. Blake Davis, Austin, TX
77. Adam Wright, Chicago, IL
78. Bryan Miller, Henderson, NV
79. Danny Desatnik, Irvine, CA
80. Jeff Damamo, Tampa, FL
81. Ryan Harrison, Shreveport, LA
82. Maxx Wattenberg, Muttown, NY
83. Ryan Berman, Armonk, NY
84. Clint Bowles, Tampa, FL
85. Eddy Oueilhe, San Bernardino, CA
86. Albert Jou, Fremont, CA
87. Jordan Girdley, Orlando, FL
88. David Anderson, Sandwich, MA
89. Simon Miller, Plantation, FL
90. Alex Blackington, Plano, TX
91. Zach Hunter, Fort Lauderdale, FL
92. Todd Berry, Tiburon, CA
93. Jared Pinsky, Potomac, MD
94. David Doverspike, Duluth, GA
95. Thai Tu, Alameda, CA
96. Fabian Matthews, Fallbrook, CA
97. Julian Arnold, San Luis Obispo, CA
98. David Cotrone, Bradenton, FL
99. David Caplan, Oakton, VA
100. Ahmad Bright, Boston, MA

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Overture Search the Web.

Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis