2002 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
JUNE 2002 - BOYS' 12 SINGLES

1. Donald Young, Chicago, IL
2. Brennan Boyajian, Fort Lauderdale, FL
3. Matthew Allare, Maineville, OH
4. Maksim Tikhomirov, Philadelphia, PA
5. Reid Carleton, Jenkintown, PA
6. Matt Bentley, Marietta, GA
7. Kayvon Karimi, Plano, TX
8. Mateusz Kecki, Sacramento, CA
9. Drew Daniel, Mission Hills, KS
10. Dennis Nevolo, Gurnee, IL
11. Scott Schultz, Okemos, MI
12. Shankar Ramaswamy, Cincinnati, OH
13. Daniel Gliner, Pacifica, CA
14. Adam El Mihdawy, Long Island City, NY
15. Junn Mitsuhashi, Overland Park, KS
16. Tyler Zenga, Weston, FL
17. Konrad Kamizelich, Oak Brook, IL
18. Roy Kalmanovich, South Easton, MA
19. Calvin Bennett, Sandy, UT
20. Andy Magee, Rolling Hills Estates, CA
21. Eric Ramos, Alameda, CA
22. Christopher Price, Houston, TX
23. Connor Roth, Lisle, IL
24. Connor Biller, Southlake, TX
25. Blake Davis, Austin, TX
26. Jeffrey Morris, Fort Lauderdale, FL
27. Rashaad Williams, West Palm Beach, FL
28. Denis Bogatov, Waukegan, IL
29. Christopher Speer, Vernon Hills, IL
30. Sawyer Duncan, Germantown, TN
31. Will Petrie, Blacklick, OH
32. Jarmere Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
33. Casey Powers, Dallas, TX
34. William Lang, Memphis, TN
35. Nicholas Spinazze, Shreveport, LA
36. Sam Keeton, Kansas City, MO
37. Jordan Smith, Memphis, TN
38. Eric Debusschere, Olympia, WA
39. Jordan Abergel, Pacific Palisades, CA
40. Alexander Domijan, Gainesville, FL
41. Jairus Oueilhe, San Bernadino, CA
42. Jeff Damamo, Tampa, FL
43. Ryan Berman, Armonk, NY
44. Levan Clark, Milwaukee, WI
45. Eddy Oueilhe, San Bernardino, CA
46. Jared Pinsky, Potomac, MD
47. Zach Hunter, Fort Lauderdale, FL
48. Bryan Miller, Henderson, NV
49. Clint Bowles, Tampa, FL
50. David Cotrone, Bradenton, FL
51. Jordan Girdley, Orlando, FL
52. Danny Desatnik, Irvine, CA
53. Todd Berry, Tiburon, CA
54. Fabian Matthews, Fallbrook, CA
55. Jordan Rux, Kerrville, TX
56. Christopher Madden, Lotus, CA
57. Ryan Harrison, Shreveport, LA
58. John Lawrence, Marietta, GA
59. Ty Trombetta, Hallandale, FL
60. Anderson Reed, Daphne, AL
61. Ahmad Bright, Boston, MA
62. Thai Tu, Alameda, CA
63. Simon Miller, Plantation, FL
64. Chase Helpingstine, Chapel Hill, NC
65. Justin Herzig, Tampa, FL
66. David Hopkins, Winston Salem, NC
67. Tyler Hochwalt, Scottsdale, AZ
68. Austen Kauss, Overland Park, KS
69. Austin Krajicek, Winterhaven, FL
70. Ravi Yegya-Raman, Cherry Hill, NJ
71. Austin Chafetz, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
72. Tanz Kane, Lookout Mountain, TN
73. Macale Smith, Tampa, FL
74. Alexander Divalerio, Malvern, PA
75. Neil Clausen, Winter Springs, FL
76. Ryan Lisner, Ellicott City, MD
77. Jantzen Witte, Arlington, TX
78. Daniel Moss, Malibu, CA
79. Michael Anders, Pensacola, FL
80. Ashkan Shikh, Plano, TX
81. Daniel Kreyman, Long Beach, NY
82. Mieskzo Tomczyk, Maspeth, NY
83. Zach Nichols, Amarillo, TX
84. Jackson Moore, Bradenton, FL
85. Michael Lin, San Diego, CA
86. Donald Walston, Birmingham, AL
87. Cristian Cruz, Caguas, PR
88. Luke Marchese, Summit, NJ
89. Scott Morse, Central Point, OR
90. Nicolas Andrews, Folsom, CA
91. Drew Tatum, Opelika, AL
92. Sky Lovill, Fairfax, CA
93. Carlos Reyes, Fort Lauderdale, FL
94. Michael Browder, Peachtree City, GA
95. Merritt Trigg, Charlotte, NC
96. Andrew Veeder, Brevard, NC
97. Jason Zafiros, Alpharetta, GA
98. Crawford Wilson, Memphis, TN
99. John Christian, Lenexa, KS
100. Jacob Wolski, Linden, NJ

GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis