2002 UNITED STATES TENNIS ASSOCIATION NATIONAL JUNIOR RANKINGS-JANUARY BOYS 18

2002 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
JANUARY 2002 - BOYS' 16 SINGLES

'; document.write(c); //-->

1. Sukhwa Young, Wesley Chapel FL
2. James Wan, Woodbury, NY
3. Brendan Evans, Key Biscayne, FL
4. Pramod Dabir, Saratoga, FL
5. Wayne Odesnik, Weston, FL
6. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton, WA
7. Luke Shields, Grand Junction, CO
8. Jonathan Howard, Waskom, TX
9. Jack Li, Irvine, CA
10. Jarrett Chirico, Bradenton, FL
11. Adam Fass, Parland, FL
12. Justin Montgomery, Channel Islands, CA
13. Ryan Rowe, Bettendorf, IA
14. John Isner, Greensboro NC
15. Ricardo Gonzalez-Diaz, Aguadilla, PR
16. Stephen Bass, Bronxville, NY
17. Nestor Briceno, Pembroke Pines, FL
18. Phillip Simmonds, Reston, VA
19. Scott Oudsema, Kalamazoo, MI
20. Kevin McQuaid, Huntington Beach, CA
21. Brandon Wai, San Diego, CA
22. Robbye Poole, Shreveport, LA
23. Josh Raff, Haverford, PA
24. Kazuya Otani, Port Washington, NY
25. Gregory Ouellette, Ormond Beach, FL
26. Joey Atas, Baltimore, MD
27. Christoph Rasmussen, Moraga, CA
28. Yevgeny Supeko, Billings, MT
29. Chris Clayton, Plantation, FL
30. Vasili Broissov, Sugar Land, TX
31. Vahid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth, FL
32. Andrew Mack, Plano, TX
33. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park, GA
34. Danny Bryan, New Orleans, LA
35. Ryan Young, Charleston, SC
36. Robert Cameroni, Lenoir City, TN
37. Ruben Gonzales, Terre Haute, IN
38. Jason Pinsky, Potomac, MD
39. Michael Flowers, Memphis, TN
40. Eric Riley, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
41. Adam Loucks, Irvine, CA
42. Joseph McWilliams, Aurora, IL
43. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo, MI
44. Michael Ricks, Orinda, CA
45. AJ Kerin, Saratoga, CA
46. Jon Reckewey, Lincoln, NE
47. Konstantin Lazarov, Tampa, FL
48. Drew Eberly, Lake Forest, IL
49. Benjamin Rogers, Oakridge, TN
50. Scoville Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
51. John Mano, Seal Beach, CA
52. Robert Gallman, Austin, TX
53. Brian Waldorn, Rye, NY
54. Nick Rinks, Kalamazoo, MI
55. Fred Dewitte, Port St. Lucie, FL
56. Ryan Heller, Northbrook, IL
57. Ryan Keckley, South Bend, IN
58. Todd Paul, Stamford, CT
59. Eric Robertson, Sacramento, CA
60. Michael Green, Port St. Lucie, FL
61. William Jacome, Miami, FL
62. Nima Roshan, Northridge, CA
63. Hubert Chodkiewicz, Austin, TX
64. Yuichi Uda, Wesley Chapel, FL
65. Bo Hardegree, Jackson, TN
66. Monte Tucker, Birmingham, AL
67. Bradley Hunter, Atlanta, GA
68. Marek Czerwinski, Birmingham, AL
69. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton, CA
70. Tony Piro, Clifton Park, NY
71. Steven Peretz, Brooklyn, NY
72. Ryan Berger, Grand Rapids, MI
73. Lew DeLeon, Henderson, NV
74. Jack Depaolo, Asheville, NC
75. Robert McNally, Miami, FL
76. Alex Probst, Sunrise, FL
77. Matt Seeberger, Millbrae, CA
78. Adam Monich, Ann Arbor, MI
79. Jay Cunningham, Edmond, OK
80. Kelubia Mabatah, Houston, TX
81. Ned Samuelson, Belmont, MA
82. Philip Kao, Cupertino, CA
83. Treat Huey, Alexandria, VA
84. Jordan Delass, Ontario, NY
85. Jaysen Chung, San Jose, CA
86. Andrew Husby, Somerset, NJ
87. Charn Bak, Beaverton, OR
88. Nick Hegarty, Saint Joseph, MO
89. Jack Komar, Lake In The Hill, IL
90. Scott Fink, Roslyn Heights, NY
91. Jonathan Sanchez, Fullerton, CA
92. Jeremey Sonkin, Wheaton, IL
93. Trevor Mcleod, Kalamazoo, MI
94. Michael Samara, Sarasota, FL
95. John Houghton, Sewickley, PA
96. Travis Helgeson, Overland Park, KS
97. Andrew Diefenbach, Orinda, CA
98. Nicholas Brunner, Sacramento, CA
99. Mak Kendall, Bryn Mawr, PA
100. Hooney Shin, League City, TX

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis

Trim Life