2002 USTA NATIONAL JUNIOR MONTHLY RANKINGS
MARCH 2002 - BOYS' 16 SINGLES

'; document.write(c); //-->

1. Sukhwa Young, Wesley Chapel FL
2. James Wan, Woodbury, NY
3. Brendan Evans, Key Biscayne, FL
4. Jamil Al-Agba, Bremerton, WA
5. Jack Li, Irvine, CA
6. Adam Fass, Parland, FL
7. Jonathan Howard, Waskom, TX
8. Ricardo Gonzalez-Diaz, Aguadilla, PR
9. John Isner, Greensboro NC
10. Jarrett Chirico, Bradenton, FL
11. Justin Montgomery, Channel Islands, CA
12. Phillip Simmonds, Reston, VA
13. Nestor Briceno, Pembroke Pines, FL
14. Luke Shields, Grand Junction, CO
15. Scott Oudsema, Kalamazoo, MI
16. Brandon Wai, San Diego, CA
17. Joey Atas, Baltimore, MD
18. Gregory Ouellette, Ormond Beach, FL
19. Robbye Poole, Shreveport, LA
20. Yevgeny Supeko, Billings, MT
21. Danny Bryan, New Orleans, LA
22. Vasili Broissov, Sugar Land, TX
23. Christoph Rasmussen, Moraga, CA
25. Joseph McWilliams, Aurora, IL
26. Chris Clayton, Plantation, FL
27. Jason Pinsky, Potomac, MD
28. Josh Raff, Haverford, PA
29. Vahid Mirzadeh, Lake Worth, FL
30. Colt Gaston, Rome, GA
31. Ryan Young, Charleston, SC
32. Adam Loucks, Irvine, CA
33. Michael Flowers, Memphis, TN
34. Clancy Sheilds, Grand Junction, CO
35. Jarmaine Jenkins, College Park, GA
36. Andre Mack, Plano, TX
37. Eric Riley, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
38. Eric Hodgman, Kalamazoo, MI
39. Ruben Gonzales, Terre Haute, IN
40. Michael Ricks, Orinda, CA
41. Benjamin Rogers, Oakridge, TN
42. Hubert Chodkiewicz, Austin, TX
43. Scoville Jenkins, Atlanta, GA
44. William Jacome, Miami, FL
45. Jamie Friedland, Glen Cove, NY
46. Konstantin Lazarov, Tampa, FL
47. Ryan Heller, Northbrook, IL
48. Brian Waldorn, Rye, NY
49. Hooney Shin, League City, TX
50. Drew Eberly, Lake Forest, IL
51. Nick Rinks, Kalamazoo, MI
52. Michael Green, Port St. Lucie, FL
53. Todd Paul, Stamford, CT
54. Ned Samuelson, Belmont, MA
55. Bradley Hunter, Atlanta, GA
56. Robert McNally, Miami, FL
57. Monte Tucker, Birmingham, AL
58. Matthew Christioan, Troy, MI
59. Eric Robertson, Sacramento, CA
60. Tony Piro, Clifton Park, NY
61. John Mano, Seal Beach, CA
62. Nathan Sachs, Alpharetta, GA
63. Nima Roshan, Northridge, CA
64. Travis Helgeson, Overland Park, KS
65. Fred Dewitte, Port St. Lucie, FL
66. Lew Deleon, Henderson, NV
67. Robert Gallman, Austin, TX
68. Jay Cunningham, Edmond, OK
69. Jeremey Sonkin, Wheaton, IL
70. Steven Peretz, Brooklyn, NY
71. Charn Bak, Beaverton, OR
72. Kelubia Mabatah, Houston, TX
73. Alex Probst, Sunrise, FL
74. Treat Huey, Alexandria, VA
75. Jack Depaolo, Asheville, NC
76. Philip Kao, Cupertino, CA
77. Andrew Husby, Somerset, NJ
78. Ryan Keckley, South Bend, IN
79. Jack Komar, Lake In The Hill, IL
80. Scott Fink, Roslyn Heights, NY
81. Marek Czerwinski, Birmingham, AL
82. Adam Monich, Ann Arbor, MI
83. Nick Hegarty, Saint Joseph, MO
84. Michael Samara, Sarasota, FL
85. Maciek Sykut, Marathon, FL
86. John Houghton, Sewickley, PA
87. Brian Hull, Southlake, TX
88. Nicholas Brunner, Sacramento, CA
89. Ryan Waits, Phoenix, AZ
90. Alex Cojanu, Hallandale, FL
91. Jonathan Sanchez, Fullerton, CA
92. Rodney Vickers, Houston, TX
93. Ryan Berger, Grand Rapids, MI
94. Jason Massembekker, Camarillo, CA
95. Mak Kendall, Bryn Mawr, PA
96. Travis Maiers, Atlanta, GA
97. Jeffrey Das, Fullerton, CA
98. Aaron Phillips, Effingham, IL
99. Andrew Diefenbach, Orinda, CA
100. Yuichi Uda, Wesley Chapel, FL

SEARCH THE JUNIOR RANKINGS
GET ANOTHER RANKING


In Association with Amazon.com
TENNIS BOOKSTORE

Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis