OMNI HOTELS
NJCAA DIVISION II RANKINGS

December, 2001 - Fall
Women's Singles

1. Donata Majauskaite, Cowley County Community College
2. Michaela Shleblova, Central Flordia Community College
3. Maria Claudia Herrera, Temple College
4. Dagmar Cizkova, Central Florida Community College
5. Yevgeniya Barysheva, Temple College
6. Latisha Guy, Wallace State Community College
7. Lica Lucus, Gordon College
8. Tiffany Bingham, Mesa Community College
9. Amanda Wood, Temple College
10. Karen Najbert, Collin Community College
11. Melony Tello-Sheffield, Pratt County Community College
12. Mariana Lozano, Seward County Community College
13. Melusa Cansado, Lewis & Clark Community College
14. Charlotte Heidilberg, Meridian Community College
15. Michelle Heales, Wallace State Community College
16. Suzanne Fry, Cowley County Community College
17. Mary Ann Strickland, Mississippi Gulf Coast Community
18. Allison Wells, Wallace State Community College
19. Leslie Garman, Central Alabama Community College
20. Brittany McMillan, Glendale Community College
21. Quinlan Hatch, Mesa Community College
22. Stephanie Blaney, Temple College
23. Laura Sukup, Grand Rapids Community College
24. Elica Roucas, Collin County Community College
25. Ashley Hunt, Glendale Community College
26. Caitlin McLarty, Itawamba Community College
27. Joke Oni, Johnson County Community College
28. Haley Simmons, Rend Lake Community College
29. Taylor Ivie, Temple College
30. Lauren Couching, Collin County Community College
31. Paulina Reyes, Seward County Community College
32. Sarah Bowman, Johnson County Community College
33. Amanda Miller, Central Florida Community College
34. Erin Sibley, Lewis & Clark Community College
35. Stephanie Hays, Rend Lake Community College
36. Georgann Davis, Central Alabama Community College
37. Rechael Wiser, Seminole State Community College
38. Tamara Diomande, Barton Community College
39. Kayla McCarvey, Collin County Community College
40. Lindsey Phillips, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
41. Joey Alanis, Glendale Community College
42. Laura Goutcher, Mesa Community College
43. Kim Jones, Collin County Community College
44. Megan Chivas, Meridian Community College
45. Lacy Carr, Mesa Community College
46. Rita Miller, Central Florida Community College
47. Kayci Davidson, Barton Community College
48. Julia Danielson, Johnson County Community College
49. Jami Klug, Barton Community College
50. Bethany Barr, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
51. Elizabeth Lewallen, Seward County Community College
52. Lauren Oakleaf, Johnson County Community College
53. Megan Armstrong, Seward County Community College
54. Nicki Tafola, Wallace State Community College
55. Ashleigh Dexter, Johnson County Community College
56. Amy Meeker, Wallace State Community College
57. Alexis Moss, Wallace State Community College
58. Lavern Turriglio, Young Harris College
59. Brittnay Scott, Itawamba Community College
60. Kayci Strickland, Barton Community College
61. Alisha Sims, Wallace State Community College
62. Melanie Hammond, Young Harris College
63. Holi Adams, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
65. Jessica Bartlett, Central Alabama Community College
66. Casie Joyner, Meridian Community College
67. Anna Dow, Rend Lake Community College
68. Pamela Boyce, Seward County Community College
69. Ashley Gaddy, Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
70. Kimberly McBride, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
71. Becky Blair, Rend Lake Community College

Back To NJCAA Division II Fall Ranking List


Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis