OMNI HOTELS
NJCAA DIVISION II RANKINGS

April, 2002 - Spring
Women's Singles

1. Donata Majauskaite, Cowley County Community College
2. Michaela Shleblova, Central Flordia Community College
3. Maria Claudia Herrera, Temple College
4. Dagmar Cizkova, Central Florida Community College
5. Yevgeniya Barysheva, Temple College
6. Lica Lucus, Gordon College
7. Margo Rainey, Scottsdale
8. Tiffany Bingham, Mesa Community College
9. Frenanda Sala, Wallace State
10. Amanda Wood, Temple College
11. Karen Najbert, Collin Community College
12. Mariana Lozano, Seward County Community College
13. Melusa Cansado, Lewis & Clark Community College
14. Charlotte Heidilberg, Meridian Community College
15. Michelle Heales, Wallace State Community College
16. Lindsey Sweinberg, McHenry
17. Leslie Garman, Central Alabama Community College
18. Lindsey Phillips, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
19. Somer Maze, Snead State
20. Ashley Hunt, Glendale Community College
21. Haley Simmons, Rend Lake Community College
22. Melony Tello, Pratt County
23. Tamara Diomande, Barton Community College
24. Joke Oni, Johnson County Community College
25. Lauren Couching, Collin County Community College
26. Suzanne Fry, Cowley County Community College
27. Sarah Bowman, Johnson County Community College
28. Suzanne Nagy, Scottsdale
29. Beth Brock, Young Harris
30. Quinlan Hatch, Mesa Community College
31. Brittnay Scott, Itawamba Community College
32. Megan Chivas, Meridian Community College
33. Allison Wells, Wallace State Community College
34. Amy Maretich, McHenry
35. Lauren King, Gordon College
36. Keri Southerlin, Snead State
37. Georgann Davis, Central Alabama Community College
38. Holi Adams, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
39. Caitlin McLarty, Itawamba Community College
40. Stephanie Blaney, Temple College
41. Amy Meeker, Wallace State Community College
42. Taylor Ivie, Temple College
43. Paulina Reyes, Seward County Community College
44. Rachel Parris, Pratt County
45. Amanda Miller, Central Florida Community College
46. Jami Klug, Barton Community College
47. Joey Alanis, Glendale Community College
48. Erin Sibley, Lewis & Clark Community College
49. Stephanie Hays, Rend Lake Community College
50. Melanie Hammond, Young Harris College
51. N/A
52. Lacy Carr, Mesa Community College
53. Kim Jones, Collin County Community College
54. Elizabeth Lewallen, Seward County Community College
55. Lauren Oakleaf, Johnson County Community College
56. Jessica Bartlett, Central Alabama Community College
57. Rachael Wiser, Seminole State Community College
58. Bethany Barr, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
59. Hatti Pringle, Cowley County
60. Kayci Davidson, Barton Community College
61. Julia Danielson, Johnson County Community College
62. Rita Miller, Central Florida Community College
63. Elica Roucas, Collin County Community College
65. Kayci Strickland, Barton Community College
66. Megan Armstrong, Seward County Community College
67. Jessica Phillips, Copiah-Lincoln
68. Nicki Tafola, Wallace State Community College
69. Ashley Gaddy, Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
70. Kimberly McBride, Copiah-Lincoln Community College
71. Kayla McCarvey, Collin County Community College

Back To NJCAA Division II Fall Ranking List


Overture Search the Web.

Get Your Free
College And Junior Tennis Email!

Return to:
College And Junior Tennis