ITA/ROLEX NCAA DIVISION I RANKINGS
Fall Regional - December, 1999

Please visit our sponsors.

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
Region I
1. Harvard
2. Virginia Tech
3. Columbia
4. Brown
5. Princeton
6. Penn State
7. Cornell
8. Navy
9. Pennsylvania
10. Yale
11. Army
12. St. Johnís
13. West Virginia
14. Dartmouth
15. Marist
Region II
1. Duke
2. VA Commonwealth
3. South Carolina
4. Virginia
5. Clemson
6. E Tennessee St
7. William & Mary
8. Old Dominion
9. Wake Forest
10. North Carolina
11. Hampton
12. Georgia Tech
13. Florida State
14. NC State
T15. Charleston So
T15. James Madison
T15. Clg of Charleston
Region III
1. LSU
2. Florida
3. Mississippi
4. Tennessee
5. Georgia
6. Mississippi St
7. Kentucky
8. Auburn
9. Alabama
10. So Florida
11. Vanderbilt
12. UAB
13. Miami (FL)
14. So Alabama
15. Tulane
16. Mid Tennessee St
17. Georgia State
18. Central Florida
Region IV
1. Illinois
2. Notre Dame
3. Minnesota
4. Michigan
5. Indiana
6. Michigan St
7. Purdue
8. Ball State
9. Wisconsin
10. Northwestern
11. West Michigan
12. Ohio State
13. Iowa
14. DePaul
15. Louisville
Region V
1. Indiana St
2. Kansas
3. Tulsa
4. Nebraska
5. Drake
6. Colorado
7. Oklahoma
8. Oklahoma St
9. So Illinois
10. SW Missouri St
11. Illinois St
12. Evansville
13. Wichita St
14. Creighton
15. Oral Roberts
Region VI
1. Baylor
T2. SMU
T2. Texas A&M
T2. TCU
5. Texas
6. Texas Tech
7. Arkansas
8. UL-Lafayette
9. Rice
10. Ark-Little Rock
11. Texas-Arlington
12. UL-Monroe
13. TX A&M-Corp Chr
14. TX-San Antonio
T15. Lamar
T15. Texas-Pan Am
Region VII
1. New Mexico
2. Boise State
3. BYU
4. UNLV
5. New Mexico St
6. San Diego St
7. Utah
8. No Arizona
9. Air Force
10. Idaho State
11. Montana
12. Montana St
13. Weber State
14. Denver
15. Idaho
Region VIII
1. UCLA
2. Stanford
3. So California
4. Fresno State
5. Pepperdine
6. Washington
7. Arizona State
8. California
9. Arizona
10. Oregon
11. San Diego
12. UC Irvine
13. Cal Poly
T14. UC Santa Barbara
T14. Santa Clara
East Region
1. William & Mary
2. VA Commonwealth
3. Maryland
4. Princeton
5. Harvard
6. Virginia
7. Richmond
8. Dartmouth
9. Boston College
10. Syracuse
T11. Pennsylvania
T11. Marshall
13. Penn State
14. Yale
15. Boston Univ
Southeast Region
1. Duke
2. Wake Forest
3. South Carolina
4. Tennessee
5. Vanderbilt
6. Kentucky
7. North Carolina
8. Clemson
9. Mid Tennessee St
10. No Carolina St
11. Furman
12. Louisville
13. NC-Greensboro
14. Tenn-Chattanooga
15. Memphis
South Region
1. Florida
2. Georgia
3. Mississippi
4. South Alabama
T5. Florida State
T5. Mississippi St
7. Miami (FL)
8. Auburn
9. South Florida
10. Georgia Tech
11. Alabama
12. Central Florida
13. FL International
14. UAB
15. Georgia State
Midwest Region
1. Notre Dame
2. Northwestern
T3. Marquette
T3. Ohio State
5. Illinois
6. Iowa
7. Indiana
8. Wisconsin
9. Purdue
T10. Minnesota
T10. Michigan
12. West Michigan
13. So Illinois
T14. Ball State
T14. Drake
Central Region
1. New Mexico
2. Oklahoma State
3. Kansas
4. BYU
T5. Kansas State
T5. Tulsa
7. Nebraska
8. Colorado
9. Oklahoma
10. Utah
11. Boise State
12. Missouri
13. New Mexico St
14. No Arizona
15. Colorado State
Southwest Region
1. Texas
2. LSU
3. Baylor
4. Arkansas
5. Texas A&M
6. TCU
7. Tulane
8. Ricev 9. SMU
10. Houston
11. UTEP
12. TX-Arlingotn
13. Arkansas State
14. TX-San Antonio
15. North Texas
Northwest Region
1. Stanford
2. California
3. Washington
4. Fresno State
5. Washington S
6. Oregon
7. Pacific
8. Idaho
9. Cal Poly
10. Santa Clara
11. Nevada
T12. Portland
T12.San Jose St
14. St. Mary's
15. Sacramento St
West Region
1. UCLA
2. Pepperdine
3. So California
4. Arizona St
5. Arizona
6. San Diego
7. San Diego St
8. UNLV
9. UC-Irvine
10. Loyola Marymount
11. UC-Santa Barbara
12. Long Beach S
13. Cal St-Northridge
14. Cal St-Fullerton
15. Hawaii

MEN'S SINGLES WOMEN'S SINGLES
Region I
1. Mitchell Koch, Navy
2. Justin Natale, Brown
3. Akram Zaman, Columbia
4. Ahn Ahn Liu, Princeton
5. Pero Pivcevic, Temple
6. Davor Dupljak, VA Tech
7. Adam Marchetti, VA Tech
8. Eric Scharf, St. Johnís
9. Frantisek Stesjskal, Penn
10. Kyle Kliegerman, Princeton
11. Mike Dektas, West Virginia
12. Greg Royce, Yale
13. Judson Williams, Princeton
14. David Lingman, Harvard
15. Andrew Styperek, Harvard
16. Oscar Lopez, UMBC
17. Andrew Vu, VA Tech
18. William Lee, Harvard
19. Salil Seshadri, Columbia
20. Nick Malone, Brown
21. S. Vander Westhuyzen, PN St
22. Ralph Vandeplasse, Marist
23. Ryan Harwood, Penn St
24. Akshay Jagsdale, Rutgers
25. Marc Dorfman, Penn St
26. James Kent, West Virginia
27. Joe Green, Harvard
28. Mike Halperin, Cornell
29. Michael Kurz, VA Tech
30. Scott Carlton, Yale
Region II
1. Daniel Andersson, VCU
2. Brian Vahaly, Virginia
3. Frank Moser, VCU
4. Jerome Jourdon, So Carolina
5. Guillaume Legat, So Carolina
6. Jose Sanchez, VCU
7. Doug Root, Duke
8. Robert Steckley, So Carolina
9. Josh Goffi, Clemson
10. Marco Cerenko, Duke
11. Huntley Montgomery, VA
12. Pyung Koo Lee, Hampton
13. Sagi Zakin, Charleston
14. Gustavo Gomez, ETSU
15. Ramsey Smith, Duke
16. Marcos Paulovich, ETSU
17. Andreas Mardbrink, Cmpbl
18. Deni Franulovich, Florida St
19. Pedro Escudero, Duke
20. Andres Pedroso, Duke
21. Henrico DuPlessis, Chrlstn
22. Olof Akesson, So Carolina
23. Joad Leite, Winthrop
24. Eric Jackson, NC State
25. Patrick Bozo, Old Dominion
26. Ola Janson, UNC Charlotte
27. Paulo Barros, Hampton
28. John Winter, Virginia
29. Alex Cancado, Old Dominion
30. Matt Cozad, Georgia Tech
Region III
1. Tom Hand, LSU
2. Justin OíNeal, Florida
3. Mark Parsons, Tennessee
4. Peter Handoyo, Tennessee
5. Michal Chmela, LSU
6. Francisco Rodriguez, Alabama
7. Martin Woisetchlager, UAB
8. Mattias Boeker, Georgia
9. Alexander Hartman, Miss
10. Carlos Drada, Kentucky
11. Marco Baron, Miss St
12. Jeremy Bayon, Miss St
13. James Shortall, Miss
14. Andrew Nisker, Vanderbilt
15. Stephen Huss, Auburn
16. Robert Gustaffson, MTSU
17. Johan Hesoun, Kentucky
18. Tiago Ruffoni, Auburn
19. Adam Carey, Tennessee
20. Martin Selin, Miss
21. Ajay Ramaswami, LSU
22. Daniel Wajnberg, Georgia St
23. Peter Hoffman, Miami (FL)
24. Fabio Tintori, So Florida
25. Lesley Joseph, Georgia
26. Kristofer Stahlberg, Miss
27. Jerome LeBelicard, Miss St
28. Juan Ros, Florida Atl
29. Mark Fitzpatrick, Tennessee
30. Dennis Lundberg, Tulane
Region IV
1. Tyler Cleveland, Iowa
2. Ryan Sachire, Notre Dame
3. Matt Wright, Michigan
4. Brad Erickson, Northwestern
5. Jorge Morales, Toledo
6. Cary Franklin, Illinois
7. Jeff Laski, Illinois
8. John Cheregi, DePaul
9. Jason Marshall, Purdue
10. Graydon Oliver, Illinois
11. Francisco Trinidad, Mich St
12. Tyson Parry, Minnesota
13. Javier Taborga, Notre Dame
14. John Long, Michigan
15. Chris Porter, Ohio State
16. Matt Daly, Notre Dame
17. Casey Smith, Notre Dame
18. Ryan Baxter, Ball State
19. Andrew Seni, Ball State
20. Thomas Haug, Minnesota
21. Ken Kigongo, Michigan St
22. Ian Arons, Indiana
23. Royce Ramey, Illinois
24. Milan Rackvica, Indiana
25. Harsh Mankad, Minnesota
26. Andrew Laflin, Notre Dame
27. Brandon Currie, Butler
28. Danny Westerman, Wisconsin
29. Joost Hol, Northwestern
30. Fernando Garcia, W Mich
Region V
1. Eleazar Magallan, Kansas
2. Rodrigo Echagaray, Kansas
3. Nenad Toroman, Tulsa
4. Gareth Keating, Kansas
5. Mirko Jovanovic, Colorado
6. Jorge Abos Sanchez, Neb
7. Artur Rusiecki, Colorado
8. Dusty Beard, Oklahoma
9. Dane McGregor, Indiana St
10. Stefan Hirn, Indiana St
11. Greg Tranquada, DePaul
12. Stephen Killian, Drake
13. Oggie Kolev, Drake
14. Lance Mills, Nebraska
15. Quentin Blakeney, Kansas
16. Rick Warren, Oklahoma
17. Jonas Piibor, Indiana St
18. Matt Prentice, OK St
19. Pawel Sebastianski, Tulsa
20. Chris Bates, Oklahoma St
21. Henry Choi, Indiana St
22. Tim Miller, Drake
23. Charlie Roberson, OK
24. Fran Krepelko, OK St
25. Pete Sroer, Kansas
26. Mark Mullins, Wichita St
27. Kai Rieke, Nebraska
28. Bryan Endress, Drake
29. Andrew Wiese, Nebraska
30. Scott Byrd, Illinois St
Region VI
1. Shuon Madden, Texas A&M
2. Johann Jooste, Baylor
3. Oskar Johansson, Arkansas
4. Eduardo Gordilho, UL Lfyt
5. Esteban Carill, TCU
6. Toby Hansson, SMU
7. Borut Martincevic, TX Tech
8. Genius Chidzikwe, SMU
9. Michael Blue, Texas
10. Trace Fielding, TCU
11. David Hodge, Baylor
12. Petr Koula, TCU
13. Robert Collins, Rice
14. Scott Eddins, TCU
15. Gerardo Mulas, SMU
16. Nick Crowell, Texas
17. Martin Jirak, TCU
18. Dumitru Caradima, TX AM
19. Pawel Gajdzik, Baylor
20. Cody Hubbell, Texas A&M
21. Daniel Iniesta, Ark-Ltl Rck
22. Andy Leber, TX-Arlington
23. Ryan Shupe, Texas Tech
24. Mark Williams, Baylor
25. M. Pettigrosso, AR-Ltl Rck
26. Scott Thompson, TX A&M
27. Jevgenij Cariov, TX Tech
28. Henrik Tofft, Arkansas
29. Magnus Kullenberg, Ark
30. Fabian Giraud, Rice
Region VII
1. Matt Amgwerd, NM
2. Nic Dubey, New Mexico
3. Damien Ward, BYU
4. Marc Legris, NM St
5. Danny Erez, UNLV
6. Leif Meineke, Boise St
7. Matthew Bere, San Diego St
8. Rio Khuharski, Boise St
9. David Mercier, Utah
10. Gert Vilms, BYU
11. Wesley Moodie, Boise St
12. Gregor Skorin, UNLV
13. Rodolfo Cisneros, No AZ
14. Ronald Rugimbana, Bs St
15. Eric Goldstein, Montana
16. John Kowalski, NM
17. Takeshi Itoh, New Mexico
18. Jens Bolleyer, NM St
19. Adam Webster, SD St
20. Trevor Ferguson, Utah
21. Carlos Lozano, BYU
22. Alvaro Dominguez, NM St
23. David Froschauer, Mont
24. Corrie Scheepers, Weber St
25. Borsi Turic, Denver
26. Nic Losee, BYU
27. Amod Walkalkar, Idaho
28. Nenad Zivkovic, UNLV
29. Ashley Dyer, Utah
30. Vladimir Pavicevic, UNLV
Region VIII
1. K.J. Hippensteel, Stanford
2. Alex Kim, Stanford
3. Andrew Park, So California
4. Geoff Abrams, Stanford
5. Olivier LeJeune, Fresno St
6. Patrick Gottesleben, So Cal
7. Peter Luczak, Fresno St
8. Alex Osterrieth, AZ St
9. Ryan Moore, So Cal
10. Simon Shen, UC-SB
11. Alex Aybar, Arizona
12. Chris Sands, UCLA
13. Rob Cheyne, Fresno St
14. Sebasten Graeff, Pepp
15. Matt Hanlin, Wash
16. Jeremy Berman, Wash
17. Andy Posavac, Wash
18. Alex Fiedler, Pacific
19. Al Garland, Pepperdine
20. Dave Mullins, Fresno St
21. Matias Tangeford, SD
22. Chase Exon, Pepperdine
23. Nick Rainey, So Cal
24. Brett Masi, Cal Poly
25. Lasi Ketola, UCLA
26. Greg Hill, So Cal
27. Oded Teig, Oregon
28. David Martin, Stanford
29. Sean Cooper, San Diego
30. Ryan Haviland, Stnfrd
East Region
1. Kavitha Krishnamurthy, Prnc
2. Delphine Troch, Wlm & My
3. Carlijn Buis, Wlm & My
4. Martina Nedelkova, VCU
5. Caroline Van Rossum, Wm&My
6. Jessica Johnson, Maryland
7. Jessyca Arthur, Wlm & My
8. Andrea Ondrisova, VCU
9. Cynthia Tow, Boston Clg
10. Ana Mitina, Marshall
11. Nevidita Jerath, Harvard
12. Shareen Lai, Syracuse
13. Lindsay Sullivan, Wlm & My
14. Jana Sokolenko, VCU
15. Kate Stecova, Hampton
16. Sonja Bejin, Harvard
17. Rebecca Dirksen, Dartmouth
18. Lorraine Bittles, Maryland
19. Amy O'Donnell, Virginia
20. Anastasia Posdniakova, Penn
21. Ana Radeljevic, Old Dmn
22. A. Hastings-Philips, Prnctn
23. Andrea Coulter, Wm & My
24. Stacey Walkowitz, Maryland
24. Sanaz Ghazal, Harvard
26. Vedica Jain, Harvard
27. Kate Vasylyeva, VCU
28. Mily Kannarkat, Old Dmn
29. Elizabeth Cascarilla, Rchmnd
29. Anna Khvalina, Syracuse
Southeast Region
1. Mariel Verban, Wake Forest
2. Kathy Sell, Duke
2. Adria Engel, Wake Forest
4. Megan Miller, Duke
4. Katarina Markovski, SC
6. Carmina Giraldo, Clemson
7. Janet Bergman, Wk Forest
8. Alison Ojeda, Tennessee
9. Julie Ditty, Vanderbilt
10. Jennifer Radman, SC
11. Erica Biro, Duke
12. Agnes Wiski, Auburn
13. Bea Bielik, Wake Forest
14. Marlene Mejia, No Carolina
15. Tina Hojnik, MTSU
16. Vilmarie Castellvi, Tenn
17. Sarah Riske, Vanderbilt
18. Yin Lynn Tan, SC
19. Kate Burson, Wake Forest
20. Megan Dunigan, Furman
21. Tamara Sutton, So Carolina
22. G. Hernandez, Tenn Tech
23. Maren Haus, Wake Forest
24. Jessica Zaganczyk, NC
25. Carolina Mayorga, Kentucky
26. Sarah Witten, Kentucky
27. Katie Granson, Duke
27. Leigh Eichelberger, SC
27. Jackie Houston, Wk Forest
27. Kendrick Bunn, No Carolina
31. Kate Pinchbeck, No Carolina
South Region
1. Celeste Frey, Miss
2. Aarthi Venkatesan, Georgia
3. Lori Grey, Georgia
4. Mira Radu, Miss
5. Baili Camino, Florida
6. Jessica Lehnhoff, Florida
7. Whitney Laiho, Florida
8. Traci Green, Florida
9. Julie DeRoo, Miss
10. Silvia Sosnarova, So Alabama
11. Ivona Mihailova, Miss
12. Andrea Piski, Auburn
13. Alida Gallovits, Florida St
14. Julia Scaringe, Florida
15. Marissa Catlin, Georgia
16. Anke Roos, So Alabama
17. Anne Nguyen, Georgia
18.Martina Ondrejekova, So AL
19. Stephanie Hazlett, Florida
20. Amelie Detriviere, Miss St
22. Ivana Belancic, Miss St
23. Mariana Eberle, Miss
24. Iva Puflerova, So Alabama
25. Kelly Baskin, Georgia
26. Carole Soubis, Miss St
27. Anneliese Rose, FL Intl
28. Marketa Blazkova, So AL
29. Zoe Mellis, Georgia
30. Kia Asberg, Florida St Midwest Region
1. Michelle Dasso, Notre Dame
2. Kristy Dascoli, Ohio St
3. Katherine Nasser, Nrthwstrn
4. Jennifer Embry, Purdue
5. Elisa Penalvo, Marquette
6. Sara Fernandez, Marquette
7. Becky Varnum, Notre Dame
8. Jessica Anderson, Indiana
9. Brooke Hart, Michigan
10. Collen Cheng, Northwestern
11. Eldina Fazlic, Illinois
11. Kelly Zalinski, Notre Dame
13. Nora Sauska, Minnesota
14. Marine Pirou, Northwestern
15. Shannon Duffy, Nrthwstrn
16. Lia Jackson, Northwestern
17. Monica Rincon, Ohio St
18. Laura Garcia, Marquette
19. Michelle Matko, Ohio St
20. Kelly Blanch, Indiana
21. Shera Wiegler, Iowa
22. Toni Neykova, Iowa
23. Danielle Lund, Michigan
24. Kara Molony, Cincinnati
25. Nina Vaughn, Notre Dame
26. Sadhaf Pervez, Ohio St
26. Sandra Fuzesi, Michigan
28. Natalya Dawaf, Iowa
29. Kim Simonsen, Minnesota
30. Simona Petritui, So IL
Central Region
1. Ana Friganovic, NM
2. Natalia Alekhova, NM
3. Eline Chiew, BYU
4. Sandra Noetzel, Nebraska
5. Dominika Olszewska, OK St
6. Megan Payne, Utah
7. Maria Galoustova, OK St
8. Alen Jecminkova, Kansas St
9. Monica Poveda, Tulsa
10. Monica Sekulov, Kansas
11. Petra Sedimarova, KS St
12. Gee Gee Garvin, BYU
13. Alexandra Durska, Tulsa
14. Ashley Hedberg, NM
15. Tiffany Chang, Kansas
16. Pia-Lena Ander, Boise St
17. Cheryl Mallaiah, Kansas
18. Bianca Posada, Tulsa
19. Viviana Mracnova, OK
20. Brooke Chiller, Kansas
21. E. Khoudiaorova, BYU
22. Anna Pampoulova, KS St
23. Kristina Olshanskaya, MO
24. Renate Stoop, Boise St
25. Marketa Chemlova, OK St
26. Ndali Ijomah, Nebraska
27. Dominika Gerwin, NM
28. Jennifer DeSpain, Tulsa
29. Domonique Lemperle, CO
29. Linda Falyynkova, OK St
Southwest Region
1. Bruna Colosio, LSU
2. Jahnavi Parekh, Baylor
3. Chin Bee Khoo, Ark
3. Michelle Faucher, Texas
5. Katja Kovac, Baylor
6. Janet Walker, Texas
7. Galina Seliounina, Houston
8. Anna Monhartova, Tulane
9. M. Nedorostova, TX A&M
10. Ana Paula Mores, LSU
10. Tanja Magoc, UTEP
12. Dee Dee Herring, SMU
13. Karin Anderson, Baylor
14. Andrea Ho, Arkansas
15. Lucie Dvorakova, TCU
16. Cassie Haas, TX A&M
17. Daria Zoldakova, TCU
18. Megan Russell, SMU
19. Vida Mulec, Baylor
20. Vladka Uhlirova, Texas
21. Lisa Dingwall, TX A&M
22. Elle Lewis, Rice
23. Leoni Weirich, TCU
24. Olivia Karlikova, TX A&M
25. Mette Sigmundstad, Hstn
26. Patricia Ubeda-Diaz, SMU
27. Charlotte Feasby, Rice
28. Adriana Lopez, Arkansas
29. Kaysie Smashey, Texas
30. Leah Killen, TX A&M
Northwest Region
1. Laura Granville, Stanford
2. Amy Jensen, California
3. Lauren Kalvaria, Stanford
4. Anita Kurimay, California
5. Teryn Ashley, Stanford
6. Kristina Kraszewski, Wash
6. Gabriela Lastra, Stanford
8. Kim Niggemeyer, Fresno St
9. Erica Perkins, Wash St
10. Susanne Bertel, Pacific
10. Keiko Tokuda, Stanford
12. Claire Curran, California
13. Jennifer Heiser, Stanford
14. Alina Wygonowska, OR
15. Ilona Kordonskaya, Wash
16. Caroline Borgersen, Cal
17. Patricia Gadjzik, Wash St
18. Christina Fusano, Cal
18. Leisl Fichtbauer, Fresno St
20. Darija Klaic, Wash
21. Zuzana Stunova, Wash
22. Christiane Barthel, Pacific
23. Ana Maria Moura, Wash St
24. Sarah Pestieau, Stanford
24. Kandiss Creighton, Frsn St
26. Anouk Sinnige, Pacific
27. Morisa Yang, California
28. Zeta Wagner, Wash
29. Colleen Gray, Wash
30. Monika Gieczys, Oregon
West Region
1. Zuzana Lesenaraova, SD
2. Jewel Peterson, So Cal
3. Katarina Valkyova, SD
4. Annica Cooper, UCLA
5. Cintia Tortorella, Pepp
6. Allison Bradshaw, AZ St
7. Ipek Senoglu, Pepp
8. Sara Walker, UCLA
9. Katarzyna Malec, UNLV
10. Veronika Safarova, So Cal
11. Dorothee Kurz, Pepp
12. Kara Warkentin, So Cal
13. Maureen Diaz, UC-Irvine
14. Jacqui Boyd, So Cal
14. Abigail Spears, UCLA
16. Michelle Gough, Arizona
17. Anita Loyola, So Cal
17. Lindsay Blau, Arizona
17. Megan Yeats, AZ St
20. Faye DeVera, AZ St
21. Monika Horvath, Pepp
22. Amanda Basica, UCLA
23. Uzma Khan, Arizona
24. Karine Palme, AZ St
25. Eilzabeth Schmidt, UCLA
26. Paula Palencia, Pepp
27. Edit Pakay, Lyola Mrymnt
28. Jonni Seymour, UC-Irvine
28. Kerri Giardino, AZ St
30. Vanessa Abel, Arizona

As Seen On TV

MEN'S DOUBLES DOUBLES
Region I
1. Seshadri/Zaman, Clmbia
2. Dektas/Kent - W Virginia
3. Koch/McHugh, Navy
4. Scharf/Shetty, St. Johnís
5. Burns/Clay, Army
6. Green/Styperek, Harvard
7. Choo/Rich, Harvard
8. Marchetti/Vu, VA Tech
9. Dupljak/Kurz, VA Tech
10. Mayo/Royce, Yale
11. Opici/Joseph, Columbia
12. Harwood/Meringoff, Drtmth
13. Accardi/Vander Westhuyzen
14. Halperin/Paulovic, Cornell
15. Dorfman/Martini, PN State
Region II
1. Montgomery/Vahaly, Virginia
2. Winter/Crocker, Virginia
3. Goffi/Knight, Clemson
4. Andersson/Moser, VCU
5. Root/Smith, Duke
6. Jourdon/Steckley, SC
7. Gomez/Fernandez, ETSU
8. Cerenko/Rueger, Duke
9. Akesson/Legat, SC
10. Hansson/Mauro, Wk Forest
11. Lubin/Strik, Wm & My
12. Bozo/Rodriguez, Old Dmn
13. Dupless/Zakin, Charleston
14. Reddy/Miho, Charleston So
15. Allen/Jones, Duke
Region III
1. Hand/Kiernan, LSU
2. Huss/Ruffoni, Auburn
3. McDonald/Soto, Miss St
4. Campos/Nettle, Troy State
5. Baron/Sevigny, Miss St
6. Carey/Parsons, Tennessee
7. Boeker/Parrot, Georgia
8. Behrman/OíNeal, Florida
9. Capriati/Tintori, So Florida
10. Fitzpatrick/Podbury, Tenn
11. Hartman/Mellin, Miss
12. Hesoun/Pousette, Kentucky
13. Ruiz/LeBlicard, Miss St
14. Pavlinic/Senk, Georgia St
15. Foreman/Nystrom, MTSU
Region IV
1. Laski/Parker, Illinois
2. Chang/Rutherford, Wisconsin
3. Hol/Erickson, Northwestern
4. Currie/Borendame, Butler
5. Franklin/Oliver, Illinois
6. Trinidad/Kigongo, Mich State
7. Marshall/Wakefield, Purdue
8. Wright/McCain, Michigan
9. Cheregi/Morfidakis, DePaul
10. Haug/Michalowski, Minn
11. Rakvica/Smiley, Indiana
12. Miller/Sachire, Ntr Dame
13. Taborga/Talarico, Ntr Dame
14. Snyder/Zeder, Illinois
15. Carlson/Porter, Ohio St
Region V
1. Dus/Echagaray, Kansas
2. Beard/Dunham, Oklahoma
3. Piibor/Keating, Indiana St
4. Roberson/Warren, OK
5. Toroman/Sebastianski, Tls
6. Byrd/Cains, Indiana St
7. Magallan/Barragan, Kansas
8. Mullins/Sewell, Wichita St
9. Bates/Prentice, OK St
10. Jovanevic/Dilaj, Colorado
11. Reike/Haith, Nebraska
12. A. Sanchez/Hadzialic, NB
13. Endress/Miller, Drake
14. Kolev/Killian, Drake
15. Hirn/Choi, Indiana St
Region VI
1. Blue/Crowell, Texas
2. Hodge/Williams, Baylor
3. Madden/Caradima, TX A&M
4. Gajdzik/Michalsky, Baylor
5. Gajdzik/Jooste, Baylor
6. Gordilho/Jordan, UL Lfyt
7. Collins/Venkatarman, Rice
8. Bibza/Williams, Baylor
9. Johansson/Pacheco, Ark
10. Estes/Baghdati, TX Tech
11. Eddins/Haney, TCU
12. Skube/Hubbell, TX A&M
13. Carril/Jirak, TCU
14. Koula/Fielding, TCU
15. Shupe/Davies, TX Tech
Region VII
1. Amgwerd/Dubey, NM
2. Ward/Vilms, BYU
3. Meineke/Moodie, Boise St
4. Curral/Walkalar, Idaho
5. Losee/Lozano, BYU
6. Legris/Obieta, NM St
7. Skorin/Zivkovic, UNLV
8. Webster/Castro, SD St
9. Dyer/Mercier, Utah
10. Weiss/Irving, New Mexico
11. White/Harbauch, BYU
12. Cisneros/Kawecki, No AZ
13. Scheeper/Tran, Weber St
14. Itoh/Scott, New Mexico
15. Wawrzniaka/Patel, Denver
Region VIII
1. Abrams/Kim, Stanford
2. Graeff/Ross, Pepperdine
3. Hippensteel/Martin, Stnfrd
4. Moore/Rainey, So Cal
5. Carter/Osterrieth, AZ St
6. Dmytruk/Kintz, Cal
7. Gottesleben/Park, So Cal
8. Lipsky/Morris, Stanford
9. Hui/Wiring, Pepperdine
10. Fruttero/Kowalczyk, Cal
11. Berman/Posavac, Wash
12. Quatrochi/Wooley, Wash
13. Rizzo/Maldonado, SD
14. Fiedler/Haig, Pacific
15. Ketola/Sands, UCLA
East Region
1. Troch/Buis, Wm & My
2. Nedelkova/Ondrisova, VCU
3. Johnson/Bittles, Maryland
4. Van Rossum/Arthur, Wm & My
5. Fernando/Del Valle, Bostn Clg
6. Hastings-Philips/Large, Prnctn
7. Cascarilla/Williams, Richmond
8. Montgomery/Barnett, Penn St
9. Walkowitz/Terrill, Maryland
10. Mitina/Cerretto, Marshall
11. Sullivan/Coulter, Wm & My
12. Dirksen/Taff, Dartmouth
12. Jain/Ghazal, Harvard
14. Ho/Kopacova, Penn St
15. Lai/Khalvina, Syracuse
15. Puppo/Dalton, Jms Madison
Southeast Region
1. Markovski/Radman, SC
2. Tan/Eichelberger, SC
3. Mayorga/Witten, Kentucky
4. Bergman/Engel, Wk Forest
5. Blumberg/Burson, Wk Forest
6. Bielik/Verban, Wk Forest
7. Sell/Miller, Duke
8. Noel/Wiski, Tennessee
9. Haus/Milton, Wk Forest
10. Ditty/Riske, Vanderbilt
11. Bunn/Pinchbeck, NC
12. Siebel/Biro, Duke
12. Skeen/Bradwell, Kentucky
14. Gildemeisters, NC St
15. Mejia/Niebling, NC
South Region
1. Ondrejkova/Puflerova, So AL
2. Green/Camino, Florida
3. Frey/Eberle, Mississippi
4. Knox/Venkatesan, Georgia
5. Lehnhoff/Scaringe, Florida
6. Sloan/Soubis, Miss St
7. Blazkova/Roos, So Alabama
7. Mihailova/Mihailova, Miss
9. Miller/Pardo, Georgia Tech
10. Balbuena/Weber, Florida St
11. Sosnarova/Kotesocova, S AL
12. Hazlett/Laiho, Florida
13. Gallovits/Duxin, Florida St
14. Rose/Faustinelli, FL Intl
15. Jardim/Altman, Auburn
Midwest Region
1. Dasso/Varnum, Notre Dame
2. Dascoli/Harris, Ohio St
2. Embry/Taheny, Purdue
4. Neykova/Wiegler, Iowa
5. Jackson/Nasser, Nrthwstrn
6. Gabler/Mues, Wisconsin
7. Hart/Lund, Michigan
8. Anderson/Blanch, Indiana
9. Chinwah/Thompson, W Mich
10. Cunha/Guy, Notre Dame
11. Sauska/Simonsen, Minnesota
12. Green/Zalinski, Notre Dame
13. Ahamed/Schlukebir, Indiana
13. Fernandez/Garcia, Marquette
15. Rincon/Castro, Ohio St
Central Region
1. Dolman/Galoustova, OK
2. Chemlova/Faltymkova, OK
3. Poveda/Sidovic, Tulsa
4. Ander/Jones, Boise St
5. Chiew/Garvin, BYU
6. Reynolds/Khoudolarova
7. Jeckminkoya/Pampoulova
8. Payne/Ronnberg, Utah
9. Noetzel/Pelazinni, Nebraska
10. Durska/Despain, Tulsa
11. Chiller/Sidorova, Kansas
12. Friganovic/Kurnick, NM
13. Mallaiah/Chang, Kansas
14. Gerwin/Hedberg, NM
15. Hansson/Lisle, Colorado St
Southwest Region
1. Smashey/Walker, Texas
2. Dingwall/Nedorostova
3. Ho/Khoo, Arkansas
4. Masongsong/Ulhirova, TX
5. Dvorakova/Zoldakova, TCU
6. Colosio/Mores, LSU
7. Feasby/Waters, Rice
8. Seliounina/Sigmundstad
9. Bruce/Russell, SMU
10. Faucher/Grasic, Texas
11. Kovac/Parekh, Baylor
12. Magoc/Perkova, UTEP
13. Hagedorn/Lewis, Rice
14. McIllaney/Tsucamoto, LSU
15. Karlikova/Tillen, TX A&M
Northwest Region
1. Ashley/Granville, Stanford
2. Granville/Tokuda, Stanford
3. Jensen/Kurimay, Cal
4. Borgersen/Curran, Cal
5. Kraszewski/Klaic, Wash
6. Filipovic/Pine, Wash St
7. Creighton/Fichtbauer
8. Bertel/Sinnige, Pacific
9. Perkins/Burrows, Wash St
10. Giezys/Wygonowska, OR
11. Fusano/Lee, California
12. Kops-Jones/Niggemeyer
13. Barthel/D'Audney, Pacific
14. Gray/Kordonksaya, Wash
15. Burrows/Pine, Wash
West Region
1. Blau/Gough, Arizona
2. Bradshaw/Brown, Arizona St
3. Lesenarova/Valkyova, SD
4. Schmidt/Spears, UCLA
5. Senoglu/Palencia, Pepp
5. Cooper/Basica, UCLA
7. Walker/Marinova, UCLA
7. Brymer/Warkentin, So Cal
9. Safarova/Loyola, So Cal
10. Chappell/Seymore, UC-Irv
10. Horvath/Kurz, Pepperdine
12. Malec/Bakken, UNLV
13. DeVera/Giardino, AZ St
14. Wells/Karrento, SD St
15. Rastettler/Tortorella, Pepp

Return to:

CONTACT US

In Association with Amazon.com