ITA/ROLEX NJCAA DIVISION II RANKINGS
Final - June, 1999
Please visit our sponsors.

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
1. Georgia Perimeter College
2. Collin County Community College
3. Vincennes University
4. Wallace St.
5. Kilgore College
T6. Cowley County Community College
T6. Jefferson College
T6. Johnson County Community College
9. Kalamazoo Valley Community College
10. Temple Community College
11. Barton County Community College
12. Parkland College
13. Scottsdale Community College
14. Lake Land College
T15. Chattanooga State
T15. Jefferson State
17. Sinclair College
18. Central Alabama Community College
T19. Glendale Community College
T19. Hinds College
T19. Seminole Community College
22. Jones County Community College
23. Grand Rapids Community College
24. Seward County Community College
25. Olney Central College
1. Wallace State Community College
2. Chattanooga St Technical & Community College
3. Johnson County Community College
4. Central Florida Community College
5. Collin County Community College
6. Barton County Community College
7. Georgia Perimeter College
8. Temple College
9. Kilgore College
10. Pima Community College
11. Hinds Community College
12. College of Lake County
13. Jefferson State Community College
14. Copiah-Lincoln Community College
15. Kalamazoo Valley Community College
16. Bellville Area Community College
17. Northwest Shoals Community College
18. Seward Community College
19. Central Alabama Community College
20. Young Harris College
21. Springfield College
22. Jefferson Davis Community College
MEN'S SINGLES WOMEN'S SINGLES
1. Mario Toledo, Georgia Perimeter
2. Martin Johansson, Vincennes
3. Bartosz Koldej, Georgia Perimeter
4. Nickolas Laverde, Collin County
5. Chad Van Horn, Wallace State
6. Tomas Johansson, Vincennes
7. Jorge Gonzales, Jefferson College
8. Shaun Peterson, Parkland
9. Robbie Todd, Kalamazoo Valley
10. Thato Kgosimore, Central Alabama
11. Zvika Rosenbaum, Johnson County
12. Rodrigo Puebla, Wallace State
13. Carlos Vargas, Barton Community
14. Hector Clavijo, Chattanooga State
15. Illyes Hassid, Lake Land
16. Chris Van Vreden, Collin County
17. Luis Scarda, Georgia Perimeter
18. Pete Saunders, Collin County
19. Armando Ramirez, Mesa Community
20. Tadd Heinz, Scottsdale Community
21. Matt Prouatt, Cowley County
22. Travis Weir, Temple College
23. Dane Smith, Jefferson State
24. Mjahed Orthman, Scottsdale Community
25. Gene Cox, Parkland College
26. Sebastian Camera, Chattanooga State
27. Weston Fairchild, Grand Rapids
28. Lee Jarvinen, Jefferson College
29. Michael Sowter, Wallace State
30. Henry Prillevitz, Kilgore College
31. Danny Williams, Johnson County
32. Martin Cohn, Collin County
33. Victor Martinez, Lewis and Clark
34. Raphael Rodrigues, Gadsden State
35. Patrick Cote, Meridian Community
36. Rian Greaves, Central Alabama
37. Seth Morgan, Cowley County
38. Andy Price, Temple College
39. Dennis Timmerman, Georgia Perimeter
40. Igal Buberman, Hinds
41. Jake Worseldine, Glendale Community
42. Chase Emerson, Collin County
43. James Komakech, Barton County
44. Frank Kacou, Vincennes
45. Otto Beich, Lake Land
46. Christian Gimenez, Georgia Perimeter
47. Michal Herink, Georgia Perimeter
48. Jay Hemphill, Johnson County
49. Claude Keller, Vincennes
50. Minh Phan, Kilgore
1. Joy Mitchell, Georgia Perimeter College
2. Anissa Moreno, Pima Community College
3. Jessica St. John, Chattanooga St Tech & CC
4. Nena Torres, Wallace State CC
5. Rebecca Clemens, Collin County
6. Andrea Johnson, Barton County CC
7. Julia Ball, Johnson County
8. Jami King, Johnson County
9. Elizabeth Isonhood, Chattanooga St Tech & CC
10. Leah Chau, Georgia Perimeter College
11. Marcello Guerro, Collin County CC
12. Stacey Fitzsimmons, Copiah-Lincoln
13. Lisa Jurica, College of Lake County
14. Timaree Chastain, Temple College
15. Ashley Dodgen, Hinds CC
16. Nina Jarrard, Central Florida CC
17. Leslie Gordon, Wallace State CC
18. Isabelle Vannier, Kilgore College
19. Jessica Lewis, Wallace State
20. Taryn Walker, Kilgore College
21. Rita Rodriguez, Hinds CC
22. Carrie Wendt, Barton County CC
23. Ann Harple, Central Florida CC
24. Alexandra Gonzalez, Pima CC
25. Becky Knight, Temple College
26. Kellie Coleman, Central Florida CC
27. Erin Yde, Pima CC
28. Julie Lisenby, Jefferson State CC
29. Amanda Turner, Copiah-Lincoln
30. Sammi Gunter, Collin County CC
31. Shauna Hlis, Central Florida CC
32. Kylie Sloan, Temple College
33. Melissa Marthouse, College of Lake County
34. Sydney Moshier, Johnson County CC
35. Melinda Trimby, Chattanooga St & Tech CC
36. Kara Bloomquist, Temple College
37. Katie St. Clair, Central Florida CC
38. Bunny Hicks, Chattanooga St & Tech CC
39. Jaclyn Wooten, Chattanooga St & Tech CC
40. Emily Danielson, Johnson County CC
41. Simy Vora, Georgia Perimeter College
42. Jennifer Oscarson, Jefferson State CC
43. Rebecca Kerley, Collin County CC
44. Carol Poore, Wallace State CC
45. Meredith Boone, Jefferson State CC
46. Jami Johnson, Copiah-Lincoln CC
47. Kelly Fields, Hinds CC
48. Eishin Toyomura, Georgia Perimeter College
49. Shanda Smithson, Wallace State CC
50. Mindy Riggs, Barton County CC
51. Naila Malti, Kilgore College
52. Megan Gross, Johnson County
53. Melissa DeLong, Barton County CC
54. Margaret Clark, Johnson County CC
55. Felisha Reyes, Temple College
56. Ashley Yarborough, Kilgore College
57. Jane Briedenbach, Bellville Area CC
58. Cressy McHenry, Springfield College
59. Amanda Umphrey, Central Alabama CC
MEN'S DOUBLES WOMEN'S DOUBLES
1. Mario Toledo/Bartosz Koldej, Georgia Perimeter
2. Nicholas Laverde/Pete Saunders, Collin County
3. Martin Johansson/Tomas Johansson, Vincennes
4. Javier Gomez/Carlos Vargas, Barton County
5. Shaun Peterson/Gene Cox, Parkland
6. Chris Van Horn/Rodrigo Pueblo, Wallace State
7. Thato Kgsimore/Rian Greaves, Central Alabama
8. Chris Van Vreden/Chase Emerson, Collin County
9. John Fisher/Andy Price, Temple
10. Jorge Gonzales/Lee Jarvinen, Jefferson College
11. Robbie Todd/Matt Boven, Kalamazoo Valley
12. Illyes Hassid/Otto Beich, Lake Land
13. Hector Clavijo/Sebastian Camara, Chattanooga State
14. Frank Kacou/Jesse Plote, Vincennes
15. Josh Hausman/Brandon Johnson, Kilgore
16. Zvika Rosenbaum/Danny Williams, Johnson County
17. Patrick Cote/Patrick Fischer, Meridian Community
18. Sean Hippe/Mjahed Othman, Scottsdale
19. Matt Prouatt/Walt Williams, Cowley County
20. Luis Scarda/Christian Gimenez, Georgia Perimeter
21. Jonathan Bott/Weston Fairchild, Grand Rapids
22. Conray de Cuba/Hunter Doerr, Wallace State
23. Martin Cohn/Chad Long, Collin County
24. Dennis Timmerman/Michal Herink, Georgia Perimeter
25. Win Bower/Seth Morgan, Cowley County
1. Joy Mitchell/Leah Chau, Georgia Perimeter College
2. Jessica St. John/Bunny Hicks, Chattanooga St Tech & CC
3. Andrea Johnson/Cassie Watkins, Johnson County CC
4. Nena Torres/Jessica Lewis, Wallace State CC
5. Anissa Moreno/Erin Yde, Pima CC
6. Marcella Guerro/Stephanie Hughes, Collin County CC
7. Emily Danielson/Sydney Moshier, Johnson County CC
8. Leslie Gordon/Kim McCravey, Wallace State
9. Julia Ball/Jami King, Johnson County CC
10. Elizabeth Isonhood/Melinda Trimby, Chattanooga St Tch & CC
11. Melissa DeLong/Krista Price, Johnson County CC
12. Amanda Bateman/Ashley Yarborough, Kilgore College
13. Michelle Gottschalk/Lisa Jurica, College of Lake County
14. Ashley Dodgen/Rita Rodriguez, Hinds CC
15. Kara Bloomquist/Becky Knight, Temple College
16. Kellie Coleman/Nina Jarrard, Central Florida CC
17. Mindy Riggs/Carrie Wendt, Barton County CC
18. Jennifer Blocker/Ann Harple, Central Florida CC
19. Rebecca Clemens/Sammie Gunter, Collin County CC
20. Evie Nickerson/Felisha Reyes, Temple College
21. Timaree Chastain/Kylie Sloan, Temple College
22. Carol Poore/Shanda Smithson, Wallace State CC
23. Stacey Fitzsimmons/Amanda Turner, Copiah-Lincoln CC
24. Nalia Malti/Isabelle Vannier, Kilgore College
25. Marci Carter/Kelly Fields, Hinds CC

Return to:

CONTACT US


Shop here!