2005 NCAA DIVISION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Team Regionals - May 13-15 at Various Campus Sites

Team Drawsheet

Second Round Team Regionals


First Round
at Baylor University
Baylor (1) 4, Prairie View A&M 0
Benedikt Dorsch (B) defeated Blessing Bvunzawabaya (PV), 6-0,6-1
Michal Kokta (B) defeated Kudzai Chiridza (PV), 6-1,6-1
Matija Zgaga (B) defeated David Herrera (PV), 6-1,6-0
Dorsch/Zgaga (B) defeated Bvunzawabaya/Chiridza (PV), 8-1
Poerschke/Kokta (B) defeated Bateman/L. Godoy (PV), 8-1
Texas 4, Rice 3
Callum Beale (T) defeated Robert Searle (R), 3-6,6-7,6-3
Travis Helgeson (T) defeated Tonely Haerle (R), 7-5,6-4
Ben Harknett (R) defeated Roger Gubser (T), 6-2,7-6(4)
Milan Mihailovic (T) defeated Filip Zivojinovic (R), 6-2,1-6,6-0
Ralph Knupfer (R) defeated Luis Diaz Barriga (T), 6-2,6-4
Hoony Shin (R) defeated Garrett Snyder (T), 4-6,6-4,6-2
Searle/Harnett (R) defeated Beale/Helgeson (T), 8-5
Chodkiewicz/Gubser (T) defeated Gabriel/Haerle (R), 8-5
Barriga/Snyder (T) defeated Knupfer/Zivojinovic (R), 8-5

at Boise State University
Texas A&M (16) 4, Montana State 0
Ante Matijevic (TX A&M)) defeated Marek Gebicki (MS), 6-1,6-2
Bryan Wooten (TX A&M)) defeated Tejeshwara Chigateri (MS), 6-1,6-1
Brett Joelson (TX A&M)) defeated Braden Olson (MS), 6-2,6-1
Joelson/Matijevic (TX A&M)) defeated Gebicki/Olson (MS), 8-4
Bain/Makowski (TX A&M)) defeated Berriochoa/McDonald (MS), 8-4
Boise State 4, North Carolina 1
Luke Shields (BS) defeated Raian Luchici (NC), 6-4,7-6(6)
Thomas Schoeck (BS) defeated Brad Pomeroy (NC), 6-4,6-4
Eric Roberson (BS) defeated Jonathan Janda (NC), 6-0,6-4
Sebastian Guejman (NC) defeated Beck Roghaar (BS), 7-6(4),6-2
Schoeck/Shields (BS) defeated Boyd/Pomeroy (NC), 8-4
Jobe/Silva (BS) defeated Janda/Luchici (NC), 9-7
Aly Mandour/Porter (NC) defeated Roberson/Brett Werbeck (BS), 8-6

at Pepperdine University
Pepperdine (8) 4, UC Irvine 0
Scott Doerner (P) defeated Brian Morton (UCI), 6-2,6-1
Ivor Lovrak (P) defeated Peter Surapol (UCI), 6-2,6-0
Alexis Rafidison (P) defeated Mustafa Ulukan (UCI), 6-2,6-1
Doerner/Rico (P) defeated Morton/Kashiwabara (UCI), 8-2
Borzenski/Johnson (P) defeated Surapol/Lamm (UCI), 8-1
Stanford 4, San Diego 0
Sam Warburg (S) vs. Pierrick Ysern (SD), 6-4,3-5 Did Not Finish
KC Corkery (S) defeated Nic Beuque (SD), 6-0,6-3
James Wan (S) defeated Mirza Koristovic (SD), 6-4,6-1
Phil Sheng (S) vs. Robbie Blair (SD), 7-5,2-5 Did Not Finish
Phil Kao (S) vs. Thomas Liversage (SD), 7-5,4-1 Did Not Finish
Eric McKean (S) defeated Oscar Plotnik (SD), 6-4,6-2
Warburg/McKean (S) defeated Beuque/Koristovic (SD), 8-4
Ysern/Plotnik (S) defeated Corkery/Wan (SD), 8-6
Sheng/Wong (S) defeated Blair/Liversage (SD), 9-8(4)

at Duke University
Duke (9) 4, South Carolina State 0
Ludovic Walter (D) vs. Andrew Mawire (SCS), 6-4,2-3 Did Not Finish
Jonathan Stokke (D) vs. Jiri Vasicek (SCS), 6-2,5-6 Did Not Finish
Peter Rodrigues (D) vs. Dragen Bisercic (SCS), 6-3,6-1
Peter Shults (D) defeated Ionuc Hurduc (SCS), 6-2,6-0
Jason Zimmermann (D) vs. Patantap Chaturvedi (SCS), 6-1,3-4 Did Not Finish
Ned Samuelson (D) defeated Hrvoje Capin (SCS), 6-2,6-2
Charles Brezac/Walter (D) defeated Chaturvedi/Vasicek (SCS), 8-4
Rodrigues/Shults (D) defeated Bisercic/Capin (SCS), 8-2
Virginia Commonwealth 4, Mississippi State 2
Arnaud Lecloerec (VCU) defeated Ivan Bjelica (MS), 6-4,6-3
Francesc Lleal (VCU) defeated Jose-Carlos Pinto (MS), 7-6(5),7-6(3)
Sergi Arumi (VCU) defeated Pierre Mouillon (MS), 6-1,6-2
Luiz Carvalho (MS) defeated Sebastian Ripoll (VCU), 7-5,6-2
Arnaud Roussel (MS) defeated Damien Lacombe (VCU), 6-4,6-4
Lohff/Ripoll (VCU) defeated Frayssinoux & Mouillon (MS), 8-6
Arumi/Lleal (VCU) defeated Carvalho & Roussel (MS), 8-2

at University of Florida
Florida (4) 4, Central Florida 0
Vladimir Obradovic (F) defeated Antonio Sierra (CF) 6-3,4-6,6-4
Nestor Briceno (F) defeated Sinan Sudas (CF), 7-5,6-1
Ryan Sherry (F) defeated Simon Jaeger (CF), 6-4,6-4
Chris Brandi/Jordan Dolberg (F) defeated Ener Gursoy/Sebastian Delgado (CF), 8-4
Nestor Briceno/Stefan Tell (F) defeated Simon Jaeger/Rhett Rosen (CF), 8-5
Vanderbilt 4, Georgia Tech 3
Scott Brown (V) defeated Jose Luis Muguruza (GT), 6-3,4-6,6-4
Jason Pinsky (V) defeated David North (GT), 0-6,7-6(2),6-4
Matt Lockin (V) defeated Marko Rajevac (GT), 6-3,6-3
Ryan Preston (V) defeated Sukwha Young (GT), 7-5,6-3
Zachary Rath (GT) defeated Nathan Sachs (V), 6-1,7-5
Jordan Delass (GT) vs. Evan Dufaux (V), 6-2,7-5
Scott Brown/Jason Pinsky (V) defeated David North Mario Rajevac (GT), 8-5
Jose Luis Muguruza/Sukhwa Young (GT) defeated Nathan Sachs/Evan Dufaux (GT), 8-1
Scott Blackmon/Zachary Rath (GT) defeated Ryan Preston/Matt Lockin (V), 9-8(5)

at Oklahoma State University
South Carolina 4, Oklahoma 3
Tom Eklund (SC) defeated Marek Velicka (O), 7-6(8),6-3
Ondrej Fukala (O) defeated Pedro Rodrigues (SC), 6-0,6-1
Jaime Cuellar (SC) defeated Alexei Ivanov (O), 6-3,6-4
Tommy Garrison (O), defeated Dmitry Babenko (SC), 6-0,7-5
Geraldo Knorr (SC) defeated Silviu Tanasoiu (O), 6-7,6-4,6-2
Lee Gregg (O) defeated Ben Atkinson (SC), 3-6,6-0,7-5
Knorr/Rodrigues (SC) defeated Garrison/Fukala (O), 8-2
Eklund/Cuellar (SC) defeated Velicka/Tanasoiu (O), 8-4
Gregg/Chavarria (O), Atkinson/Babenko (SC), 6-7 Did Not Finish
Oklahoma State (13) 4, Southwest Missouri State 0
Mark Van Elden (OS) defeated Jiri Spousta (SMS), 6-1,6-0
Boris Kuharic (OS) vs. Pavel Hanek (SMS), 6-2,3-4 Did Not Finish
Tomas Bohunicky (OS) vs. John Kellert (SMS), 3-6,4-4 Did Not Finish
Artsem Burmistrau (OS) defeated Nenad Curcic (SMS), 6-1,6-2
Daniel Byrnes (OS) defeated Marcos Queiroz (SMS), 6-1,7-5
Juan Felipe Diaz (OS) vs. Jeff Stone (SMS), 2-6,6-3,0-1 Did Not Finish
Spousta/Hanek (SMS) defeated Van Elden/Byrnes (OS), 8-4
Kuharic/Felipe Diaz (OS) defeated Curcic/Stone (SMS), 9-8(2)
Burmistrau/Bohunicky (OS) defeated Kellert/Queiroz (SMS), 8-6

at University of Illinois
Illinois (5) 4, Quinnipiac 0
Ryler DeHeart (I) vs. Michael Racioppo (Q), 6-1,2-1 Did Not Finish
Ruben Gonzales (I) vs. Andrew Chan (Q), 6-1,3-0 Did Not Finish
Chris Martin (I) defeated Stefano Salvatore (Q), 6-0,6-0
Pramod Dabir (I) defeated Jonathan Russo (Q), 6-0,6-0
Ryan Rowe (I) defeated Alex Altman (Q), 6-0,6-1
Evan Zeder (I) vs. Greg Kreyman (Q), 6-2,4-0 Did Not Finish
C. Martin/GD Jones (I) vs. Michael Racioppo/Andrew Chan (Q), 5-2 Did Not Finish
R. Gonzales/R. Rowe (I) defeated Stefano Salvatore/Scott Salway (Q), 8-0
E. Zeder/P. Dabir (I) defeated Jonathan Russo/Fabian Villaci (Q), 8-0
Louisville 4, Notre Dame 1
Damar Johnson (L) defeated Stephen Bass (ND), 1-6,6-4,6-3
Brent D’Amico (ND) vs. Slavko Radman (L), 4-6,6-2, Did Not Finish
Jakob Gustafsson (L) defeated Barry King (ND), 7-6(4),6-3
Sheeva Parbhu (ND) defeated Octavian Nicodim (L), 6-1,6-4
Jeremy Clark (L) defeated Irackli Akhvlediani (ND), 6-2,6-4
Nicolas Houard (L) led Patrick Buchanan (ND), 6-4,6-6 Did Not Finish
Clark/Gustafsson (L) defeated D’Amico/Eric Langenkamp (ND), 9-8(7-5)
Ryan Keckley/King (ND) defeated Jhonny Berrido/Radman (L), 8-5
Johnson/Mark Kennedy (L) defeated S. Bass/Parbhu (ND), 8-3

at University of Kentucky
Kentucky (12) 4, Butler 0
Jesse Witten (K) defeated James Low (B), 6-4,6-0
Alex Hume (K) defeated Andy Bartish (B), 7-6(0),6-1
Tigran Martirosyan (K) defeated Evan West (B), 6-1,6-2
Martirosyan/Witten (K) defeated Bartish/Low (B), 8-2
Emge/Hume (K) defeated Bordow/Weaver (BU), 8-1
Florida State 4, vs. Ball State 0
Ytai Abougzir (FS) defeated Tony Epkey (BS), 6-3,6-1
Jeff Groslimond (FS) defeated Paul Newman (BS), 6-3,7-5
Chris Westerhof (FS) defeated Klint Knable (BS), 6-4,6-2
Westernhof/Groslimond (FS) defeated Laramore/Epkey (BS), 8-3
Sucupira/Webb (FS) defeated Thompson/Polhamus (BS), 8-4

at LSU
LSU (11) 4, Binghamton 0
Dan Hanegby (B) vs. Mark Growcott (LSU), 3-6,6-6 Did Not Finish
Richemn Mourad (B) vs. Ken Skupski (LSU), 4-6,3-4 Did Not Finish
Peter Richman (LSU) defeated Alex Dobrin (B), 6-0,6-3
Danny Bryan (LSU) defeated Faisal Mohamed (B), 6-3,6-0
Kevin Dessauer (LSU) defeated Edwin Gerard (B), 6-1,6-0
Brian O'Connor (B) vs. Paul White (LSU), 6-2,4-5
Mark Growcott/Ken Skupski (LSU) defeated Dan Hanegby/Faisal Mohamed (B), 8-6
Colt Gaston/Danny Bryan (LSU) defeated Alex Dobrin/Brian O'Connor (B), 8-4
Richemn Mourad/Edwin Gerard (B) vs. Paul White/Kevin Dessauer (LSU), 5-4 Did Not Finish
Tulane 4, Louisiana-Lafayette 2
Dmitriy Koch (T) defeated Evghenii Corduneanu (LL), 2-6,6-3,6-2
David Goulet (T) defeated Dusan Tabak (LL), 7-6,6-1
Jacobo Hernandez (T) vs. Amanjot Singh (LL), 6-3,2-6,6-6 Did Not Finish
Shaun Ellison (LL) defeated Ted Angelinos (T), 6-3,6-3
Alberto Sottocorno (TUL) defeated Robin Ley (LL), 6-4,6-7,6-4
Jonah Kane West (T) defeated Ryan Hess (LL), 6-0,6-0
Evghenii Corduneanu/Amanjot Singh (LL) defeated Dmitriy Koch/Alberto Sottocorno (T), 8-5
Ted Angelinos/Jacobo Hernandez (T) defeated Robin Ley/Shaun Ellison (LL), 8-4
Dusan Tabak/Ryan Hess (LL) defeated David Goulet/Jonah Kane-West (T), 8-5

at University of Georgia
Clemson 4, Northwestern 0
Tommy Hanus (NW) defeated Nathan Thompson (C), 6-4,3-6,2-1 Did Not Finish
Sander Koning (C) defeated Christian Tempke (NW), 6-0,6-3
Clement Reix (C) defeated Chuck Perrin (NW), 6-4,6-4
Ryan Young (C) defeated Willy Lock (NW), 6-4,6-2
Brett Twente (C) vs. Matt Christian (NW), 7-5,3-1 Did Not Finish
Clint Boling (C) vs. Adam Schaechterle (NW), 6-2,2-2 Did Not Finish
Nathan Thompson/Ryan Young (C) defeated Tommy Hanus/Chuck Perrin (NW), 8-4
Clement Reix/Sander Koning (C) defeated Adam Schaechterle/Christian Tempke (NW), 9-7
Justin Hoeveler/Willy Lock (NW) defeated Brett Twente/Ian Keeler (C), 8-1
Georgia (6) 4, Winthrop 0
John Isner (G) vs. Clayton Almeida (W), 5-7,7-6(5),2-2 Did Not Finish
Antonio Ruiz (G) vs. Vinicius Bortolatto (W), 1-6,7-5,4-3 Did Not Finish
Matic Omerzel (G) defeated Jorge Padilla (W), 6-3,6-4
Colin Purcell (G) vs. Rodrigo Santos (W), 6-1,6-7(8),4-2 Did Not Finish
Strahinja Bobusic (G) defeated Thiago Barbosa (W), 6-0,6-0
Matias Ormaza (G) defeated Alejandro Portugal (W), 6-2,3-6,6-3
John Isner/Antonio Ruiz (G) defeated Clayton Almeida/Rodrigo Santos (W), 8-2
Strahinja Bobusic/Colin Purcell (G) defeated Alejandro Portugal/Jorge Padilla (W), 8-5
Vinicius Bortolatto/Thiago Barbosa (W) vs. Ricardo Gonzalez/Matic Omerzel (G), 7-6 Did Not Finish

at Texas Tech University
Wake Forest 4, TCU 1
Derrick Spice (WF) defeated Jacob Martin (TCU), 6-3,3-6,6-4
Todd Paul (WF) defeated Jacopo Tezza (TCU), 6-4,6-4
Andrew Hamar (WF) vs. Radu Barbu (TCU), 4-6,7-5
Brett Ross (WF) defeated Jordan Freitas (TCU), 3-6,6-1,6-4
Rafael Abreau (TCU) defeated Marius Adamski (WF), 7-6,6-3
Liron Strauss (WF) vs. Andrew Ulrich (TCU), 4-6,7-5 Did Not Finish
Spice/Ross defeated Sestini/Abreu, 6-3, retired
Hamar/Adamski (WF) defeated Freitas/Martin (TCU), 8-4
Texas Tech (14) 4, Army 0
Jakob Paulsen (TT) defeated Michael Good (A), 6-1,6-4
Michael Innerebner (TT) defeated Sebastian Salas (A), 7-5,6-4
Dimitrio Martinez (TT) defeated Kyle Roybal (A), 6-2,6-2
Radek Nijaki/Bojan Szumanski (TT) defeated Carl Fisher/John Houghton (A), 8-5
Esat Tanik/Adrian Prpic (TT) defeated Sebastian Salas/Kyle Roybal (A), 8-3

at University of Mississippi
Auburn 4, Middle Tennennesse 3
Gabor Zoltan Pelva (A) defeated Andreas Siljestrom (MT), 6-4,6-2
Marco Born (MT) defeated Alex Schweizer (A), 5-7,6-4,6-1
Brandon Allan (MT) defeated Nick Lane (A), 4-6,7-5,6-3
Anant Sitaram (MT) defeated Robert Lauthowers (A), 6-7,6-2,6-2
Tom George (A) defeated Greg Pollack (MT), 6-4,7-5
Brett Hunter (A) defeated Marc Boiron (MT), 6-0,6-4
Schweizer-Zoltan Pelva (A) defeated Siljestrom-Born (MT), 9-8(6)
Pollack-Sitaram (MT) defeated Lauthowers-George (A), 8-3
Lane-Hunter (A) defeated Allan-Boiron (MT), 8-4
Mississippi (3) 4, Jacksonville State 0
Catalin Gard (M) defeated Vedran Sirola (JS), 6-0,6-2
Eric Claesson (M) defeated Arturo Nieto (JS), 6-1,6-2
Erling Tveit (M) defeated Rodney Rapson (JS), 6-2,6-2
Juan Pablo Di Cesare (M) vs. Kieran Ricci (JS), 6-1,2-1 Did Not Finish
Fredrik Aarum (M) vs. Christian Rybertt (JS), 6-1,3-2 Did Not Finish
Karim Alayli (M) vs. Andres Amores (JS), 6-4,1-0 Did Not Finish
Gard/Claesson (M) vs. Sirola/Rapson (JS), 5-7 Did Not Finish
Tveit/Aarum (M) defeated Nieto/Ricci (JS), 8-2
ten Berge/Klaeson (M) defeated Rybertt/Amores (JS), 8-3

at University of Tennessee
Ohio State 4, Brown 0
Devin Mullings (OS) defeated Adil Shamasdin (B), 6-2,4-6,6-4
Chris Klingemann (OS) vs. Nick Goldberg (B), 6-7,6-2,4-3 Did Not Finish
Joey Atas (OS) defeated Eric Thomas (B), 6-2,6-3
Rich Moss (B) vs. Scott Green (OS), 7-6,4-6,6-5 Did Not Finish
Ross Wilson (OS) defeated Phil Charm (B), 7-5,6-2
Drew Eberly (OS) vs. Saurabh Kohli (B), 6-1, Did Not Finish
Green/Wilson (OS) defeated Goldberg/Shamasdin (B), 8-3
Klingemann/Mullings (OS) defeated Kohli/Thomas (B), 8-5
Atas/Eberly (OS) vs. Charm/Moss (B), 6-5 Did Not Finish
Tennessee (10) 4, East Tennessee State 0
Mark Dietrich (T) defeated Oscar Posada (ETS) 6-4,7-6(2)
Bobby Cameron (T) vs. Felix Insaurralde (ETS) 3-6,6-1,3-1 Did Not Finish
Ockie Oosthuizen (T) defeated Fernando Fiuri (ETS) 7-6(2),6-0
Morgan Wilson (T) defeated Moises Serrano (ETS) 6-1,7-6(2)
Lisandro Picardo (ETS) vs. Kiril Tcherveniachki (T) 2-0 Did Not Finish
Ockie Oosthuizen/Ben Rogers (T) vs. Fernando Fiuri/Oscar Posada (ETS) 6-5 Did Not Finish
Mark Dietrich/Morgan Wilson (T) defeated Felix Insaurralde/Lisandro Picardo (ETS) 8-2
Bobby Cameron/Kaden Hensel (T) defeated Moises Serrano/ Sebastian Serrano (ETS) 8-5

at UCLA
California 4, San Diego State 1
Conor Niland (C) defeated Benedikt Stronk (SDS), 6-2,6-2
Lennart Maack (C) defeated Markus Dickhardt (SDS), 6-4,6-1
Daniel Sebescen (C) defeated Christian Groh (SDS), 6-3,6-4
Daniel Jung (SDS) defeated Ken Nakahara (C), 6-2,6-2
Browne/Sebescen (C) defeated Jung/Haynes (SDS), 8-4
Maack/Dean Wallace (C) defeated Dickhardt/Eugenio Romero (SDS), 8-2
UCLA (7) 4, Manhattan 0
Benjamin Kohlloeffel (UCLA) defeated Diego Alvarado (M), 6-1,6-1
Alberto Francis (UCLA) defeated Alon Cohen (M), 6-1,6-0
Philipp Gruendler (UCLA) defeated David Alvarado (M), 6-0,6-2
Gruendler/Kohlloeffel (UCLA) defeated Alon Cohen/Czink (M), 8-3
Lam/Pampoulov (UCLA) defeated Diego Alvarado/Szymik (M) 8-2

at University of Washington
Southern California 4, SMU 1
Jamil Al-Agba (SC) defeated Paul McNaughton (SMU), 6-4,6-1
Drew Hoskins (SC) defeated Gwinyai Chingoka (SMU), 6-3,6-3
Johan Berg (SC) vs. Frederico Murgier (SMU), 7-5,1-2 Did Not Finish
Kaes Van't Hof (SC) defeated Peter Oredsson (SMU), 6-3,6-2
Brian Wright (SC) vs. Henrik Soderberg (SMU), 7-5,2-1 Did Not Finish
Adam Loucks (SC) defeated David Kuczer (SMU), 6-3,6-2
Jamil Al-Agba/Johan Berg (SC) defeated Paul McNaughton/Federico Murgier (SMU), 8-4
Drew Hoskins/Adam Loucks (SC) vs. Henrik Soderberg/Peter Ordesson (SMU), 7-2 Did Not Finish
Jeff Kazarian/Kaes Van't Hof (SC) defeated Gwinyai Chingoka/David Kuczer (SMU), 8-4
Washington (15) 4, Oral Roberts 0
Alex Vlaski (W) defeated Wessel Kemp (OR), 6-3,6-2
Alex Slovic (W) defeated Cuan Farquharson (OR), 6-1,6-0
Mike Ricks (W) defeated Adam Ehrlich (OR), 6-1,6-1
Vlaski/Palmanshofer (W) defeated Hill/Farquharson (OR), 8-2
Kuharszky/Ricks (W) defeated Dunne/Geercken (OR), 8-3

at University of Virginia
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi 4, William & Mary 2
Jeremy Blandin (TX AM-CC) defeated Jeff Kader (W&M), 7-6(2),6-4
Raul Morant-Rivas (TX AM-CC) defeated Colin O’Brien (W&M), 2-6,6-3,6-3
Goncalo Figueirdeo (TX AM-CC) defeated Sean Kelleher (W&M), 7-5,6-2
Alex Cojanu (W&M) defeated Andre Kumantsov (TX AM-CC), 6-2,7-6(4)
Stephen Ward (W&M) defeated Max Godine (TX AM-CC), 7-5,6-1
Blandin/Kumantsov (TX AM-CC) defeated Kelleher/Ward (W&M), 8-4
Cojanu/Kader (W&M) defeated Bacaicoa/Figueirdeo (TX AM-CC), 8-5
Morant-Rivas/Oscar Roman (TX AM-CC) defeated Alex Fish/O’Brien (W&M), 8-6
Virginia (2) 4, Richmond 0
Doug Stewart (V) vs. Derek Schwandt (R), 6-3,5-4 Did Not Finish
Somdev Devvarman (V) vs. Matt Cabana (R), 6-4,3-2 Did Not Finish
Rylan Rizza (V) vs. Jeppy Moss (R), 6-4,4-3 Did Not Finish
Treat Huey (V) defeated Doug Banker (R), 6-3,6-2
Marko Miklo (V) defeated Matt Stillwagon (R), 6-1,6-0
Darrin Cohen (V) defeated Brett Waikart (R), 6-2,6-0
Rizza/Meythaler (V) defeated Schwandt/Cabana (R), 8-1
Devvarman/Huey (V) defeated Moss/McNally (R), 8-4
Cohen/Stewart (V) vs. Stillwagon/Banker (R), 6-4 Did Not Finish

 

Back To 2005 NCAA I Championship Directory


















The Latest News at Tennis Week















































Gear Up@thestore.adidas.com












TENNIS BOOKSTORE













On Court, Off Court












Courtside Tennis & Apparel For Racquets, Shoes, and Clothing



























College Tennis Connect - Monthly Advice Without Monthly Fees




















click here for the tabc site













Central Ohio Grand Prix Tennis






Google






Return to:
College And Junior
Tennis Homepage