ITA ALL-ACADEMIC TEAMS AND SCHOLAR ATHLETES

|NCAA DIV I| - |NCAA DIV II| - |NCAA DIV III| - |NAIA|


NAIA
WOMEN MEN
ALL-ACADEMIC TEAMS
Biola University
Birmingham Southern Clg
Cedarville College
Cumberland College
Cumberland University
Lewis-Clark State College
McKendree College
College of Saint Mary
Webber College
SCHOLAR-ATHLETES
Rebecca Ainsworth
Lewis-Clark State
Valorie Avery
Emmanuel College
Kari Bartlett
Biola University
Lynn Batenhorst
College of Saint Mary
Griffen Bishop
Goshen College
Jessie Brass
Southwestern College
Nichole Breding
Southern Nazarene
Kristi Britten
Bethany College
Lisa Bunton
Walsh University
Ginger Butler
Cedarville College
Seri Chapman
No Georgia Clg & St
Jessica Cochran
Indiana Wesleyan
Melissa Craig
McKendree College
Mardee Crane
Texas Wesleyan
Susan Desensi
Transylvania Univ
Christine Fischer
Lee University
Amanda Forman
Texas Wesleyan
Sarah Frelin
Webber College
Rachael Frisbie
Birmingham-Southern
Kara Gochnour
Westmont College
Cara Hain
Lee University
Vicki Hannasch
Schreiner College
Katie Hearring
McKendree College
Mandy Herndon
Spring Hill College
Katie Hughes
College of Saint Mary
Hillary Johnsen
Lewis-Clark State
Wendi Johnson
Schreiner College
Kori Johsnon
Bethany College
Jessica Jones
Bethany College
Olga Kataeva
Shorter College
Nadia Khattak
Birmingham Southern
Melissa Hui-Koon Khor
Cumberland College
Katja Kiselijak
Bethany College
Alyson Krippner
Texas Lutheran
Gabriela Lancman
Oklahoma Christian
Natasha Lloyd
Lewis-Clark State
Tamuna Loladze
Tranylvania Univ
Rita Maynard
Cumberland Univ
Donna-Mae McCarthy
Webber College
Katie McMahon
Spring Hill College
Kisha Morris
Southern Nazarene
Stella Musamba
Lewis-Clark State
Samantha Navarro
Biola University
Courtney Nichols
William Jewell Clg
Maiko Noda
Brenau University
Kate Nosova
Science & Arts of OK
Dima Pacha
Huntingdon College
Ashlee Puntney
McKendree College
Liliana Ramirez
Texas Lutherand
Jennifer Robertson
Cumberland Clg
Casey Ruffin
Cedarville Clg
Susan Schottman
Baker University
Maria Schrock
Huntington College
Amelia Schultz
Lee University
Samantha Sloan
Union University
Kristy Smith
Westmont Clg
Andrea Springer
Goshen College
Elisaa Stanton
Texas Wesleyan
Tara Swartzendruber
Goshen College
Amy Tate
Southern California
Erin Terry
Bethany College
Darci Violand
Walsh University
Brenda Volk
Lewis-Clark State
Sarah Washington
Lee University
Elizabeth Wolfe
Cedarville College
ALL-ACADEMIC TEAMS
Cedarville College
Cumberland University
Webber College
SCHOLAR-ATHLETES
David Ambrose
Central Methodist Clg
Luciano Battaglini
Oklahoma Christian
Javier Bolante
Dominican College
Wojtek Bratek
Webber College
Jin Chua
Anderson College
J.D. Cooper
Cumberland College
Andre da Silva
Anderson College
Robert Dunn
Birmingham-Southern
Craig Evans
Taylor University
James Gravina
William Jewell
Ronald Greaves
Shorter College
Christopher Greene
Lee University
Dean Groetzinger Huntington College
Jochen Gruen
Webber College
Steve Haupt
Webber College
Chris Hibbert
Southwestern College
Wes Hyland
Spring Hill College
Trevor Lee
Huntington College
Roger Martins
Webber College
Philip McCutchan
Lee University
Demetrius Morse
Texas Wesleyan
Chad Phillips
Cumberland University
Geoff Pohl
Lewis-Clark State
Ben Proctor
Transylvania Univ
Mike Reischuman
Central Methodist Clg
Joey Reveteriano
Anderson College
James Rosenthal
Southwestern College
Jason Siemens
Southwestern College
Jason Speegle
Southwestern College
Danin Stowell
Graceland College
Abeer Syal
Cumberland University
Markus Teichert
Flagler College
Alfredo Villaverde
Webber College
Anton Jan Visser
Cumberland University
Carl Weise
Cedarville College
Derek Wildman
St. Edwards University
Jonathan Wilke
Birmingham-Southern

adidas Tennis
Contact us:
E-Mail: info@collegeandjuniortennis.com