ITA ALL-ACADEMIC TEAMS AND SCHOLAR ATHLETES

|NCAA DIV I| - |NCAA DIV II| - |NCAA DIV III| - |NAIA|


NCAA DIVISION III
WOMEN MEN
ALL-ACADEMIC TEAMS
Allegheny College
Averett College
Cal Inst of Tech
Univ of Cal/San Diego
Case Western Reserve
Coe College
Clg of St. Scholastica
Cornell College
Dres University
Emory University
Hardin-Simmons Univ
Hendrix College
Kenyon College
Luther College
Pomona-Pitzer College
Rhodes College
Univ of Rochester
St. Olaf College
Vassar College
Washington University
Wellesley College
Wheaton College
SCHOLAR-ATHLETES
Adriane Aul
Allegheny College
Julie Balch
Carnegie Mellon
Margaret Benenati
Univ of Rochester
Rebekah Biel
Calvin College
Leanne Biehl
Wheaton College
Kristy Brown
Univ of Rochester
Beth Buckwalter
Averett College
Amy Chang-Chien
Cal Inst of Tech
Kim Cornett
Wheaton College
Marjorie Debelak
Clg of St. Scholastica
Kara Desrosiers
Bridgewater St
Ndeye Khady Diop
Kenyon College
Jennifer Drimmer
UC San Diego
Anne Freden
Wellesley College
Heather Gorman
Pomona-Pitzer
Nicole Harbauer
Kenyon College
Katherine Helms
Hendrix College
Erin Hockman
Kenyon College
Catherine Hwang
Wellesley College
Rebecca Jones
UC San Diego
Marcie Kam
Rose-Hulman Inst of Tech
Kelly Lange
Lewis & Clark
JoAnna Lipstadt
Skidmore College
Kyra Lit
Wellesley College
Emily Lyle
Emory & Henry College
Wendy Matsumura
Vassar College
Brittany Moser
UW Oshkosh
Kanta Murali
Smith College
Kaci Okumoto
Linfield College
Marina Prudnikova
Beloit College
Nicolle Rager
Lewis & Clark
Mindu Romeo Drew University
Becky Schenk
Rose-Hulman Inst of Tech
Laura Scher
Pomona-Pitzer Clg
Leah Schmitt
Luther College
Tracy Shub
Emory University
Mary Beth Spivey
Hendrix College
Julie Sterner
Emory University
Erin Terrel
Emory University
Melissa Tooley
Drew University
Katie Vaughan
Wheaton College
Hanna Weiers
Luther College
Amber Wichowsky
Allegheny College
Caroline Wilson
Allegheny College
Scarlett Zollar
Coe College
ALL-ACADEMIC TEAMS
Carnegie Mellon University
Case Western Reserve
DePauw University
Emory University
Hendrix College
Hope College
Luther College
University of Redlands
Washington & Lee Univ
Whitmans College
Williams College
SCHOLAR-ATHLETES
Leslie Altizer
Emory & Henry College
Charles Athey
Washington College
Scott J. Babka
Washington & Lee
Sean Barnes
Bridgewater State
Eric Berg
Hope College
Matt Berg
Clg of St. Scholastica
Robert Brandt
Hope College
John Burton
Luther College
John Carpenter
Rhodes College
Benjamin Cilek
Luther College
Conor Civins
Emory University
Ryan Cooper
Whitman College
Jeffrey Jordan Cunningham
Mississippi College
David Curran
Hendrix College
Frank DeFusco
Bridgewater State
Jon French
Nebraska Wesleyan Univ
Howard Goldsmith
Brandeis University
Jason Hochreiter
Nebraska Wesleyan Univ
Phil Koltzbach
Bridgewater State
Margus Koregesaar
Washington College
Vivek Krishna
Denison University
T.J. Leake
Luther College
David A. Lehman
Washington & Lee
Jose LeJarraga
Washington College
Tomas LeJarraga
Washington College
Paul Lillie
Hope College
Sherman Lim
Williams College
Shaun Lundy
Emory & Henry College
Cliff Mah
Whitman College
Eric Marion
Rose-Hulman Inst of Tech
Mike Matsuura
Coe College
Seth Mikkelson
Univ of Redlands
Kevin O'Donnell
Coe College
Andrew Ohm
Hope College
Andy Post
DePauw University
Jacob Seltz
Luther College
Akshay Shetty
Whitman College
William G. Stebbins
Williams College
Haroon Ullah
Whitman College
Pete Vandekappelle
Allegheny College
Gustavo Vicentini
Washington College
Scott W. Zinober
Williams College

Contact us:
E-Mail: info@collegeandjuniortennis.com